1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. No Blame

No Blame

by Tarsem Jassar

9.7M views +224 today 188.5K likes 1.94% like ratio 2020 · 3:04

Watch

VehliJantaRecords on YouTube

No Blame — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Sep 25, 2026

+224Today
+224This week
+224This month

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 10%

YouTube totals

Views
9,724,644
Likes
188,544
Comments
8,117
Lifetime avg / day
4.2K
Like ratio
1.94%
Channel
VehliJantaRecords
Length
3:04
Released
2020

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does No Blame have on YouTube?

As of September 25, 2026, No Blame by Tarsem Jassar has 9,724,644 views on YouTube (9.7M).

Who sang No Blame?

No Blame was sung by Tarsem Jassar.

When was No Blame released?

No Blame was released in 2020.

How many views did No Blame get this month?

No Blame gained about 224 views (224) on YouTube in the last 30 days.