Laung Laachi (Full Audio)
by Mannat Noor
“Laung Laachi (Full Audio)” by Mannat Noor has 1,931,652 views on YouTube as of September 26, 2026. It is the #642 most viewed Punjabi song of 2018.
Watch
T-Series Apna Punjab on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 1,931,652
- Likes
- 7,372
- Comments
- 382
- Lifetime avg / day
- 616
- Like ratio
- 0.38%
- Channel
- T-Series Apna Punjab
- Length
- 2:41
- Released
- 2018
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Laung Laachi (Full Audio) have on YouTube?
As of September 26, 2026, Laung Laachi (Full Audio) by Mannat Noor has 1,931,652 views on YouTube (1.9M).
Who sang Laung Laachi (Full Audio)?
Laung Laachi (Full Audio) was sung by Mannat Noor.
When was Laung Laachi (Full Audio) released?
Laung Laachi (Full Audio) was released in 2018.







Comments 0