← All Songs

Goriyaan Goriyaan

Romaana

2021 • 3:54

Share this page

Goriyaan Goriyaan — watch video
41.5M
Views
536.4K
Likes
13.8K
Comments
2021
Year
21.3K
Lifetime/day
1.29%
Like Ratio
DM - Desi Melod…
Channel
Stats & Growth Updated Aug 26, 2026
+2.8K
Today
+19.7K
This week
+79.5K
This month
+2.6K
Avg / day
+3K
Peak day
Jul 13, 2026 +112.3K views in 44 days Aug 26, 2026
✓ 1M
✓ 10M
Progress to 100M views 42%
/10

0 ratings

5
1 5 10
Slide, then rate

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Goriyaan Goriyaan have on YouTube?

As of August 26, 2026, Goriyaan Goriyaan by Romaana has 41,535,821 views on YouTube (41.5M).

Who sang Goriyaan Goriyaan?

Goriyaan Goriyaan was sung by Romaana.

When was Goriyaan Goriyaan released?

Goriyaan Goriyaan was released in 2021.

How many views did Goriyaan Goriyaan get this month?

Goriyaan Goriyaan gained about 79,474 views (79.5K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

Add Movie

Share This Page