Othaiyadi Pathayila
Arunraja Kamaraj
2019 • 4:14
+111K today
191.2M
Views
1.4M
Likes
41.6K
Comments
2019
Year
69K
Lifetime/day
0.73%
Like Ratio
SonyMusicSouthV…
Channel
Stats & Growth
Updated Aug 26, 2026
+111K
Today
+714.9K
This week
+2.7M
This month
+92.9K
Avg / day
+118.3K
Peak day
✓ 1M
✓ 10M
✓ 50M
✓ 100M
500M
next up
Progress to 500M views
23%
≈ 3,404 days to go at the current pace
Comments 0
Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
Sign in with Google to join the conversation.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!
More from 2019
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Othaiyadi Pathayila have on YouTube?
As of August 26, 2026, Othaiyadi Pathayila by Arunraja Kamaraj has 191,158,936 views on YouTube (191.2M).
Who sang Othaiyadi Pathayila?
Othaiyadi Pathayila was sung by Arunraja Kamaraj.
When was Othaiyadi Pathayila released?
Othaiyadi Pathayila was released in 2019.
How many views did Othaiyadi Pathayila get this month?
Othaiyadi Pathayila gained about 2,722,618 views (2.7M) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
Are we missing a song?
Help us grow our database
Know a Punjabi movie?
Help us expand our collection