1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Gatividhi (Full Audio)

Gatividhi (Full Audio)

by Yo Yo Honey Singh

5.3M views +2.8K today 83.3K likes 1.56% like ratio 2022 · 3:51

Watch

Yo Yo Honey Singh - Topic on YouTube

Gatividhi (Full Audio) — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 20, 2026

+2.8KToday
+24.7KThis week
+45.1KThis month
+2.7KAvg / day
+4.7KPeak · Oct 19

Views over time

+43.9K views in 16 days

Oct 4, 2026 Oct 20, 2026

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 5%

YouTube totals

Views
5,338,405
Likes
83,275
Comments
3,772
Lifetime avg / day
3.8K
Like ratio
1.56%
Channel
Yo Yo Honey Singh - Topic
Length
3:51
On YouTube since
23 Dec 2022

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Gatividhi (Full Audio) have on YouTube?

As of October 20, 2026, Gatividhi (Full Audio) by Yo Yo Honey Singh has 5,338,405 views on YouTube (5.3M).

Who sang Gatividhi (Full Audio)?

Gatividhi (Full Audio) was sung by Yo Yo Honey Singh.

When was Gatividhi (Full Audio) released?

Gatividhi (Full Audio) came out on YouTube on 23 December 2022.

How many views did Gatividhi (Full Audio) get this month?

Gatividhi (Full Audio) gained about 45,075 views (45.1K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Gatividhi (Full Audio)” by Yo Yo Honey Singh has 5,338,405 views on YouTube as of October 20, 2026. It is the #2569 most viewed Indian song of 2022. It gained 24,650 views in the last 7 days.