← All Songs

Mohabbat Jisko Kehte Hain

Lata Mangeshkar & Hemant Kumar

2025 • 3:27

Share this page

Mohabbat Jisko Kehte Hain — watch video
20.8K
Views
90
Likes
3
Comments
2025
Year
51
Lifetime/day
0.43%
Like Ratio
Rajshri
Channel
Stats & Growth Updated Aug 26, 2026
+65
Today
+370
This week
+1.5K
This month
+48
Avg / day
+73
Peak day
Jul 13, 2026 +2.1K views in 44 days Aug 26, 2026
Progress to 100M views 0%
/10

0 ratings

5
1 5 10
Slide, then rate

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Mohabbat Jisko Kehte Hain have on YouTube?

As of August 26, 2026, Mohabbat Jisko Kehte Hain by Lata Mangeshkar, Hemant Kumar has 20,791 views on YouTube (20.8K).

Who sang Mohabbat Jisko Kehte Hain?

Mohabbat Jisko Kehte Hain was sung by Lata Mangeshkar, Hemant Kumar.

When was Mohabbat Jisko Kehte Hain released?

Mohabbat Jisko Kehte Hain was released in 2025.

How many views did Mohabbat Jisko Kehte Hain get this month?

Mohabbat Jisko Kehte Hain gained about 1,480 views (1.5K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

Add Movie

Share This Page