Chamkeela Chehra
by Badshah
Watch
Badshah on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 21, 2026
+3.2KToday
+22.6KThis week
+56.2KThis month
+3.4KAvg / day
+4.9KPeak · Oct 19
Views over time
+54.7K views in 16 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
34%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 33,588,360
- Likes
- 338,269
- Comments
- 6,627
- Lifetime avg / day
- 21.4K
- Like ratio
- 1.01%
- Channel
- Badshah
- Length
- 3:29
- On YouTube since
- 6 Jul 2022
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Chamkeela Chehra have on YouTube?
As of October 21, 2026, Chamkeela Chehra by Badshah has 33,588,360 views on YouTube (33.6M).
Who sang Chamkeela Chehra?
Chamkeela Chehra was sung by Badshah.
When was Chamkeela Chehra released?
Chamkeela Chehra came out on YouTube on 6 July 2022.
How many views did Chamkeela Chehra get this month?
Chamkeela Chehra gained about 56,214 views (56.2K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Chamkeela Chehra” by Badshah has 33,588,360 views on YouTube as of October 21, 2026. It is the #725 most viewed Indian song of 2022. It gained 22,583 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0