← All Songs

O Bijuria Sun

Sonu Nigam & Anuradha Paudwal

2016 • 4:35

Share this page

O Bijuria Sun — watch video
47.7M
Views
121.8K
Likes
2.4K
Comments
2016
Year
12.9K
Lifetime/day
0.26%
Like Ratio
Red Chillies En…
Channel
Stats & Growth Updated Aug 27, 2026
+3K
Today
+19.4K
This week
+80K
This month
+2.7K
Avg / day
+3.2K
Peak day
Jul 13, 2026 +120.6K views in 45 days Aug 27, 2026
✓ 1M
✓ 10M
Progress to 100M views 48%
/10

0 ratings

5
1 5 10
Slide, then rate

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does O Bijuria Sun have on YouTube?

As of August 27, 2026, O Bijuria Sun by Sonu Nigam, Anuradha Paudwal has 47,659,335 views on YouTube (47.7M).

Who sang O Bijuria Sun?

O Bijuria Sun was sung by Sonu Nigam, Anuradha Paudwal.

When was O Bijuria Sun released?

O Bijuria Sun was released in 2016.

How many views did O Bijuria Sun get this month?

O Bijuria Sun gained about 80,045 views (80K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

Add Movie

Share This Page