1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Bechain Dil Khoyee Si Nazar

Bechain Dil Khoyee Si Nazar

by Lata Mangeshkar

3M views +1.1K today 9.9K likes 0.33% like ratio 2016 · 4:35

Watch

Shemaroo Filmi Gaane on YouTube

Bechain Dil Khoyee Si Nazar — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 22, 2026

+1.1KToday
+7.3KThis week
+13.1KThis month
+1KAvg / day
+1.6KPeak · Oct 19

Views over time

+12.4K views in 12 days

Oct 10, 2026 Oct 22, 2026

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 3%

YouTube totals

Views
2,980,751
Likes
9,898
Comments
438
Lifetime avg / day
805
Like ratio
0.33%
Channel
Shemaroo Filmi Gaane
Length
4:35
On YouTube since
31 Aug 2016

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Bechain Dil Khoyee Si Nazar have on YouTube?

As of October 22, 2026, Bechain Dil Khoyee Si Nazar by Lata Mangeshkar has 2,980,751 views on YouTube (3M).

Who sang Bechain Dil Khoyee Si Nazar?

Bechain Dil Khoyee Si Nazar was sung by Lata Mangeshkar.

When was Bechain Dil Khoyee Si Nazar released?

Bechain Dil Khoyee Si Nazar came out on YouTube on 31 August 2016.

How many views did Bechain Dil Khoyee Si Nazar get this month?

Bechain Dil Khoyee Si Nazar gained about 13,068 views (13.1K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Bechain Dil Khoyee Si Nazar” by Lata Mangeshkar has 2,980,751 views on YouTube as of October 22, 2026. It is the #2670 most viewed Indian song of 2016. It gained 7,251 views in the last 7 days.