1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Sanu Kehndi

Sanu Kehndi

by Romy & Brijesh Shandilya

82.7M views 469.4K likes 0.57% like ratio 2019 · 2:55

Watch

Zee Music Company on YouTube

Sanu Kehndi — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
82,703,219
Likes
469,382
Comments
16,869
Lifetime avg / day
29.9K
Like ratio
0.57%
Channel
Zee Music Company
Length
2:55
Released
2019

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Sanu Kehndi have on YouTube?

As of September 24, 2026, Sanu Kehndi by Romy, Brijesh Shandilya has 82,703,219 views on YouTube (82.7M).

Who sang Sanu Kehndi?

Sanu Kehndi was sung by Romy, Brijesh Shandilya.

When was Sanu Kehndi released?

Sanu Kehndi was released in 2019.