Khallas (Full Audio)
by Shaarib, Toshi & Jasmine Sandlas
Watch
T-Series on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 19, 2026
+2Today
+6This week
+6This month
+3Avg / day
+3Peak · Oct 18
Views over time
+5 views in 2 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 200,946
- Likes
- 1,681
- Comments
- 86
- Lifetime avg / day
- 53
- Like ratio
- 0.84%
- Channel
- T-Series
- Length
- 3:02
- On YouTube since
- 17 May 2016
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Khallas (Full Audio) have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Khallas (Full Audio) by Shaarib, Toshi, Jasmine Sandlas has 200,946 views on YouTube (200.9K).
Who sang Khallas (Full Audio)?
Khallas (Full Audio) was sung by Shaarib, Toshi, Jasmine Sandlas.
When was Khallas (Full Audio) released?
Khallas (Full Audio) came out on YouTube on 17 May 2016.
How many views did Khallas (Full Audio) get this month?
Khallas (Full Audio) gained about 6 views (6) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Khallas (Full Audio)” by Shaarib, Toshi & Jasmine Sandlas has 200,946 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #5222 most viewed Indian song of 2016. It gained 6 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0