Yaari Teri (Full Audio)
by Gurjazz
Watch
Speed Records on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 20, 2026
+1Today
+4This week
+4This month
+1Avg / day
+1Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+2 views in 3 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 167,978
- Likes
- 1,458
- Comments
- 87
- Lifetime avg / day
- 47
- Like ratio
- 0.87%
- Channel
- Speed Records
- Length
- 3:37
- On YouTube since
- 26 Dec 2016
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Yaari Teri (Full Audio) have on YouTube?
As of October 20, 2026, Yaari Teri (Full Audio) by Gurjazz has 167,978 views on YouTube (168K).
Who sang Yaari Teri (Full Audio)?
Yaari Teri (Full Audio) was sung by Gurjazz.
When was Yaari Teri (Full Audio) released?
Yaari Teri (Full Audio) came out on YouTube on 26 December 2016.
How many views did Yaari Teri (Full Audio) get this month?
Yaari Teri (Full Audio) gained about 4 views (4) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Yaari Teri (Full Audio)” by Gurjazz has 167,978 views on YouTube as of October 20, 2026. It is the #1612 most viewed Punjabi song of 2016. It gained 4 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0