1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. 4 Peg Renamed 4 Yaar

4 Peg Renamed 4 Yaar

by Parmish Verma

39.2M views 628.3K likes 1.60% like ratio 2019 · 3:31

Watch

Speed Records on YouTube

4 Peg Renamed 4 Yaar — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
39,166,143
Likes
628,270
Comments
19,046
Lifetime avg / day
15.3K
Like ratio
1.60%
Channel
Speed Records
Length
3:31
Released
2019

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does 4 Peg Renamed 4 Yaar have on YouTube?

As of September 25, 2026, 4 Peg Renamed 4 Yaar by Parmish Verma has 39,166,143 views on YouTube (39.2M).

Who sang 4 Peg Renamed 4 Yaar?

4 Peg Renamed 4 Yaar was sung by Parmish Verma.

When was 4 Peg Renamed 4 Yaar released?

4 Peg Renamed 4 Yaar was released in 2019.