1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Sohne Sohne Rang

Sohne Sohne Rang

by Simar Kaur

26.9M views 186.6K likes 0.69% like ratio 2021 · 4:27

Watch

T-Series Apna Punjab on YouTube

Sohne Sohne Rang — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
26,870,140
Likes
186,595
Comments
8,008
Lifetime avg / day
13.1K
Like ratio
0.69%
Channel
T-Series Apna Punjab
Length
4:27
Released
2021

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Sohne Sohne Rang have on YouTube?

As of September 24, 2026, Sohne Sohne Rang by Simar Kaur has 26,870,140 views on YouTube (26.9M).

Who sang Sohne Sohne Rang?

Sohne Sohne Rang was sung by Simar Kaur.

When was Sohne Sohne Rang released?

Sohne Sohne Rang was released in 2021.