Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2013

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
SatisfyaImran Khan797,618,4819,099,504277,766
Blue EyesYo Yo Honey Singh531,239,3873,885,217116,974
SochHarrdy Sandhu197,049,8761,803,77044,752
Forget MeMeet56,010,247462,96812,050
Proper Patola OriginalDiljit Dosanjh & Badshah54,879,218462,65212,724
2 NumberAmrinder Gill, Bilal Saeed & Dr Zeus54,302,086382,55710,530
ArmaniHarman Chahal47,517,358340,1765,812
Dil De VarkeRoshan Prince47,022,100245,4347,292
The Lost LifeA Kay43,724,114460,33511,371
Aaja Bhangra Pa LaiyeDiljit Dosanjh42,179,143113,2782,010
JeanRanjit Bawa36,459,521212,1173,642
BewafaPav Dharia35,199,478295,7877,248
TrallaBabbu Maan34,009,292228,8416,415
LancerJassi Gill29,591,080202,7186,372
Classroom Kulbir Jhinjer22,900,606196,7705,996
ProposalMehtab Virk19,434,811193,0703,608
College Di YaadKulbir Jhinjer13,911,808157,9433,818
Gypsy KaliBabbu Maan11,922,655142,0904,363
HangGarry Sandhu10,647,41069,2942,536