Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2013

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
SatisfyaImran Khan815,263,9159,267,012279,742
Blue EyesYo Yo Honey Singh544,313,6514,046,938118,914
SochHarrdy Sandhu202,151,5061,853,10745,379
Forget MeMeet57,331,884483,74412,485
2 NumberAmrinder Gill, Bilal Saeed & Dr Zeus56,936,287402,31610,725
Proper Patola OriginalDiljit Dosanjh & Badshah56,324,635476,73812,830
ArmaniHarman Chahal48,401,663348,4155,861
Dil De VarkeRoshan Prince48,349,314255,9737,404
The Lost LifeA Kay44,969,234476,66211,603
Aaja Bhangra Pa LaiyeDiljit Dosanjh43,049,319118,9102,027
JeanRanjit Bawa36,889,615216,3253,683
BewafaPav Dharia35,388,335298,9997,279
TrallaBabbu Maan34,957,610236,6786,511
LancerJassi Gill29,888,232207,0626,429
Classroom Kulbir Jhinjer23,174,171201,3046,061
ProposalMehtab Virk19,892,152199,0263,685
College Di YaadKulbir Jhinjer14,265,915162,8603,894
Gypsy KaliBabbu Maan12,127,546145,5214,404
HangGarry Sandhu10,753,35771,0462,544