Harrdy Sandhu Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Kya Baat AyHarrdy Sandhu640,684,5354,292,030159,916
NaahHarrdy Sandhu577,600,7033,724,164101,724
BackboneHarrdy Sandhu571,733,2393,768,017108,034
Bijlee BijleeHarrdy Sandhu454,874,7104,142,28878,381
Horn BlowHarrdy Sandhu435,849,5982,479,79243,343
Yaar Ni MilyaHarrdy Sandhu243,326,2472,848,91169,417
SochHarrdy Sandhu202,151,5061,853,10745,379
Titliaan WargaHarrdy Sandhu147,825,8622,209,47380,405
Dance LikeHarrdy Sandhu139,427,4061,639,78045,606
JokerHarrdy Sandhu121,751,6801,718,66738,944
Kudiyan Lahore DiyanHarrdy Sandhu46,433,800711,22782,157