Harrdy Sandhu Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Kya Baat AyHarrdy Sandhu633,731,2614,226,559159,476
NaahHarrdy Sandhu570,181,6693,660,341101,653
BackboneHarrdy Sandhu563,492,6223,692,825107,957
Bijlee BijleeHarrdy Sandhu432,994,4914,042,86377,819
Horn BlowHarrdy Sandhu427,327,1122,412,28643,137
Yaar Ni MilyaHarrdy Sandhu238,410,2862,798,54369,018
SochHarrdy Sandhu197,049,8761,803,77044,752
Titliaan WargaHarrdy Sandhu144,751,1552,184,45280,951
Dance LikeHarrdy Sandhu137,767,1271,621,55645,644
JokerHarrdy Sandhu119,372,8291,684,39238,606
Kudiyan Lahore DiyanHarrdy Sandhu44,581,300690,12882,038