Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2015

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Na Na Na NaJ Star341,322,6912,616,17770,339
Wakra SwagNav inder337,154,2761,649,86829,519
All BlackSukh-E Muzical Doctorz & Raftaar319,096,7092,061,68042,696
AadatNinja282,735,1402,393,48367,174
5 TaaraDiljit Dosanjh192,807,110846,41814,071
PatolaGuru Randhawa Ft Bohemia181,736,5461,138,07431,995
Time Table 2Kulwinder Billa162,496,734527,63811,075
Ki Banu Duniya DaGurdas Maan Ft Diljit Dosanjh160,073,488907,12435,966
JaguarSukh-E Muzical Doctorz Ft Bohemia153,937,1111,125,08623,013
Jugaadi JattMankirt Aulakh146,325,804820,14716,301
Gallan MithiyanMankirt Aulakh146,141,498833,28718,450
LadenJassi Gill137,194,370800,03916,400
ThokarHardeep Grewal131,498,3071,802,53428,867
Ghaint JattiHarsimran127,438,566612,4547,994
KarfuRummy Ranjha115,555,968554,2239,408
VeervarDiljit Dosanjh115,287,153399,2468,486
Chandigarh WaliyeRanjit Bawa106,298,438385,0617,016
ImaginaryImran Khan96,993,834687,32728,735
Kite KalliManinder Buttar57,121,365473,38114,477
Bas TuRoshan Prince47,719,539336,2648,920
Mil Ke BaithangeAmrinder Gill39,133,578359,9287,726
HanjuHarf Cheema37,521,218281,7839,449
I Love You JiDiljit Dosanjh26,834,47001,584
Jatt Fire KardaDiljit Dosanjh24,458,043173,5083,022
TimeDiljit Dosanjh21,633,72066,9401,066
Ishq Haazir HaiDiljit Dosanjh18,108,331153,5573,296
LicenseBabbu Maan9,472,61195,8223,435
ItihaasBabbu Maan8,607,972115,6293,752