Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2015

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Na Na Na NaJ Star347,492,1002,688,73370,281
Wakra SwagNav inder342,396,4461,679,24029,674
All BlackSukh-E Muzical Doctorz & Raftaar325,993,0632,132,12943,221
AadatNinja287,325,3022,434,40667,117
5 TaaraDiljit Dosanjh196,819,065874,47814,208
PatolaGuru Randhawa Ft Bohemia184,440,8101,161,09432,108
Time Table 2Kulwinder Billa165,934,332545,38611,259
Ki Banu Duniya DaGurdas Maan Ft Diljit Dosanjh163,706,142929,67936,238
JaguarSukh-E Muzical Doctorz Ft Bohemia157,716,5451,155,09723,321
Gallan MithiyanMankirt Aulakh149,594,780850,90018,525
Jugaadi JattMankirt Aulakh148,293,098833,55516,336
LadenJassi Gill139,382,478819,03316,490
ThokarHardeep Grewal133,369,4311,827,04929,052
Ghaint JattiHarsimran128,998,686627,3898,055
KarfuRummy Ranjha118,013,345573,6139,459
VeervarDiljit Dosanjh116,398,651410,1898,557
Chandigarh WaliyeRanjit Bawa108,032,412393,9397,044
ImaginaryImran Khan99,472,491704,61629,045
Kite KalliManinder Buttar58,668,187488,73314,631
Naa Ji NaaHardy Sandhu 48,895,286528,01816,397
Bas TuRoshan Prince48,712,045344,1399,083
Mil Ke BaithangeAmrinder Gill40,926,738374,3547,979
HanjuHarf Cheema38,063,942288,2749,544
I Love You JiDiljit Dosanjh27,015,06401,595
Jatt Fire KardaDiljit Dosanjh24,782,315177,1553,045
TimeDiljit Dosanjh21,703,72367,7461,067
Ishq Haazir HaiDiljit Dosanjh18,180,855155,2363,313
LicenseBabbu Maan9,701,79598,3133,531
ItihaasBabbu Maan8,785,318117,7463,781