Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2017

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
High Rated GabruGuru Randhawa1,148,141,9475,934,927421,275
LahoreGuru Randhawa1,032,298,5995,728,263313,602
Dil Diyan Gallan Atif Aslam731,648,6313,509,585157,403
So HighSidhu Moose Wala588,455,6335,883,885184,375
NaahHarrdy Sandhu570,181,6693,660,341101,653
BackboneHarrdy Sandhu563,492,6223,692,825107,957
Illegal WeaponGarry Sandhu & Jasmine Sandlas542,710,9713,135,52260,707
Na JaPav Dharia521,567,6823,711,25012,862
BadnaamMankirt Aulakh458,938,9783,022,245105,100
Jaani Tera NaaSunanda Sharma389,765,6702,238,57755,209
QismatAmmy Virk385,046,2313,530,693119,465
Yaar BeliGuri345,642,7962,359,55961,383
Billian BillianGuri338,806,2042,042,94489,516
Mann BharyaB Praak317,682,8863,567,77779,869
Gaal Ni KadhniParmish Verma305,130,9492,180,131129,076
DooriyanGuri267,485,6872,313,884120,296
PalazzoKulwinder Billa Ft Shivjot257,602,9171,197,22427,717
SohneaMiss Pooja256,854,8022,214,83465,731
Yaar Ni MilyaHarrdy Sandhu238,410,2862,798,54369,018
HostelSharry Maan227,168,6801,240,77733,381
Main Teri HogiMilland Gaba219,638,2642,190,34652,154
Guitar SikhdaJassi Gill214,338,5081,956,38767,613
Ban Ja RaaniGuru Randhawa198,975,338838,17725,566
GangLandMankirt Aulakh197,598,1251,445,27021,848
Cute MundaSharry Maan196,772,949999,59827,419
Raat Di GediDiljit Dosanjh189,936,9611,311,37331,809
NakhreJassi Gill189,551,3831,340,71631,062
Le Chakk Mai AaGyaParmish Verma184,088,9781,447,58946,743
High Rated Gabru/Ban Ja RaniGuru Randhawa & Neha Kakkar177,846,9771,121,42045,092
BekadraaSippy Gill170,682,7601,014,93531,694
Suit SuitGuru Randhawa162,833,728618,02619,084
Dilli SaaraKamal Khan155,167,510645,33222,708
WooferZora Randhawa153,766,3861,572,52117,639
Jimmy Choo ChooGuri Ft Ikka128,703,352943,96131,624
Superstar SongSukh-E Muzical Doctorz125,804,464849,93921,704
Peg Di WaashnaAmrit Maan123,856,566713,09218,864
DaangMankirt Aulakh118,871,881998,80226,969
Move Your LakkDiljit Dosanjh Ft Badshah116,835,426580,78013,569
Din Shagna DaJasleen Royal115,481,098862,92114,117
Dil TutdaJassi Gill113,851,6431,270,30128,387
Jattan Wali ArhiPrince112,603,472339,03810,506
Bamb JattAmrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas110,529,355594,90912,591
SuroorNeha Kakkar & Bilal Saeed109,107,4181,023,72737,285
LifeAkhil108,944,083777,17322,709
YaariGuri105,504,0161,176,07233,059
Ambarsariya/SuitKanika Kapoor & Guru Randhawa104,779,909684,04715,479
SP De Rank VargiNimrat Khaira99,737,240541,3057,981
SuitNimrat Khaira99,715,472651,38722,395
DriveryGurnam Bhullar99,321,210451,85514,150
Roi NaNinja99,048,4241,078,47930,409
No Make UpBilal Saeed Ft. Bohemia97,478,807935,17027,603
SohneaGuri97,404,867971,82536,931
Choorhey Wali BahhMankirt Aulakh96,995,028514,75912,605
Jaan Te BaniBalraj92,511,660481,28916,643
Car NachdiGippy Grewal Ft Bohemia92,487,176680,64119,227
Issa JattSidhu Moose Wala69,620,154767,05720,238
ENNA KHUSH RAKHUNGASucha Yaar61,711,652517,10915,501
El SuenoDiljit Dosanjh46,207,850346,34512,134
Ho Gaya TalliDiljit Dosanjh44,355,371310,0834,581
Yaarian Ch FikkKaran Aujla30,366,776325,9745,151
TelefoonBabbu Maan22,396,102155,99214,141
Dark CircleKaran Aujla20,475,105254,9054,404
Glorious GallanDiljit Dosanjh15,598,881148,3772,631
SamundarBabbu Maan11,894,218183,2439,976
HasharBabbu Maan9,963,15785,1002,530
Dukhre Den LayeeBabbu Maan8,107,99083,9353,199