Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2017

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
High Rated GabruGuru Randhawa1,156,458,7586,016,992421,108
LahoreGuru Randhawa1,040,457,8055,817,516312,913
Dil Diyan Gallan Atif Aslam738,138,6303,563,317157,580
So HighSidhu Moose Wala612,774,8586,172,449190,418
NaahHarrdy Sandhu577,600,7033,724,164101,724
BackboneHarrdy Sandhu571,733,2393,768,017108,034
Illegal WeaponGarry Sandhu & Jasmine Sandlas555,116,2943,184,38560,868
Na JaPav Dharia528,851,9953,776,60612,843
BadnaamMankirt Aulakh461,857,3703,064,511105,199
Jaani Tera NaaSunanda Sharma392,915,0932,254,51755,204
QismatAmmy Virk390,614,7323,584,605119,948
Yaar BeliGuri353,057,8572,429,02761,738
Billian BillianGuri343,051,6942,078,05489,637
Mann BharyaB Praak323,490,7683,635,27880,884
Gaal Ni KadhniParmish Verma307,680,2312,202,790129,199
DooriyanGuri267,814,5632,324,248120,326
PalazzoKulwinder Billa Ft Shivjot260,792,9441,212,38227,738
SohneaMiss Pooja257,717,0002,223,87365,723
Yaar Ni MilyaHarrdy Sandhu243,326,2472,848,91169,417
HostelSharry Maan231,167,0831,268,09233,531
Main Teri HogiMilland Gaba221,877,1352,215,66252,264
Guitar SikhdaJassi Gill218,177,3951,987,97767,754
Ban Ja RaaniGuru Randhawa202,112,668863,63325,613
GangLandMankirt Aulakh201,180,1911,480,14522,004
Cute MundaSharry Maan200,334,8101,013,14927,460
Raat Di GediDiljit Dosanjh193,606,5401,338,27731,907
NakhreJassi Gill190,697,9501,356,64531,227
Le Chakk Mai AaGyaParmish Verma186,463,1871,471,96746,820
High Rated Gabru/Ban Ja RaniGuru Randhawa & Neha Kakkar178,439,7091,125,96645,042
BekadraaSippy Gill173,750,8511,041,55131,924
Suit SuitGuru Randhawa163,491,390623,78819,111
Dilli SaaraKamal Khan158,456,304662,56122,818
WooferZora Randhawa158,429,8041,619,98517,831
Jimmy Choo ChooGuri Ft Ikka129,195,384950,96131,524
Superstar SongSukh-E Muzical Doctorz126,949,898863,17121,767
Peg Di WaashnaAmrit Maan125,386,346726,09218,899
DaangMankirt Aulakh120,335,0791,013,00727,003
Move Your LakkDiljit Dosanjh Ft Badshah117,675,326588,33413,576
Din Shagna DaJasleen Royal117,513,069881,36514,218
Dil TutdaJassi Gill115,002,0311,288,29028,390
Jattan Wali ArhiPrince112,609,084338,89310,495
Bamb JattAmrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas111,845,240606,34812,687
SuroorNeha Kakkar & Bilal Saeed111,097,8611,039,92337,407
LifeAkhil110,316,783790,27222,782
YaariGuri106,061,6551,185,63333,049
Ambarsariya/SuitKanika Kapoor & Guru Randhawa105,516,358688,72815,460
DriveryGurnam Bhullar101,131,002464,77414,187
SP De Rank VargiNimrat Khaira101,124,664552,7707,995
SuitNimrat Khaira100,688,957658,48822,403
Roi NaNinja99,954,4911,093,29630,471
No Make UpBilal Saeed Ft. Bohemia99,378,965952,43727,685
Choorhey Wali BahhMankirt Aulakh98,718,616525,46512,642
SohneaGuri97,804,700978,30536,876
Jaan Te BaniBalraj94,075,781495,59016,715
Car NachdiGippy Grewal Ft Bohemia93,755,190694,15219,269
Issa JattSidhu Moose Wala73,049,670802,89120,608
ENNA KHUSH RAKHUNGASucha Yaar64,282,921541,47215,587
El SuenoDiljit Dosanjh46,350,441348,11312,082
Ho Gaya TalliDiljit Dosanjh44,952,665315,1854,598
Yaarian Ch FikkKaran Aujla30,724,476331,1765,170
TelefoonBabbu Maan22,731,785158,51314,181
Dark CircleKaran Aujla20,638,919257,3514,411
Glorious GallanDiljit Dosanjh15,694,971149,5182,633
SamundarBabbu Maan12,018,798184,65410,004
HasharBabbu Maan10,549,57490,9602,602
Dukhre Den LayeeBabbu Maan8,326,19086,9283,276