1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Mile Ho Tum

Mile Ho Tum

by Tony Kakkar

28M views 171.9K likes 0.61% like ratio 2016 · 4:37

Watch

Zee Music Company on YouTube

Mile Ho Tum — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
27,983,691
Likes
171,855
Comments
8,322
Lifetime avg / day
7.5K
Like ratio
0.61%
Channel
Zee Music Company
Length
4:37
Released
2016

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Mile Ho Tum have on YouTube?

As of September 25, 2026, Mile Ho Tum by Tony Kakkar has 27,983,691 views on YouTube (28M).

Who sang Mile Ho Tum?

Mile Ho Tum was sung by Tony Kakkar.

When was Mile Ho Tum released?

Mile Ho Tum was released in 2016.