Ghaint Propose
Watch
Jass Records on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 19, 2026
+8.9KToday
+38KThis week
+178.4KThis month
+5.6KAvg / day
+8.9KPeak · Oct 19
Views over time
+447.4K views in 80 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
28%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 27,542,743
- Likes
- 288,310
- Comments
- 6,720
- Lifetime avg / day
- 7K
- Like ratio
- 1.05%
- Channel
- Jass Records
- Length
- 4:07
- On YouTube since
- 12 Jan 2016
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Ghaint Propose have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Ghaint Propose by Anmol Gagan Maan has 27,542,743 views on YouTube (27.5M).
Who sang Ghaint Propose?
Ghaint Propose was sung by Anmol Gagan Maan.
When was Ghaint Propose released?
Ghaint Propose came out on YouTube on 12 January 2016.
How many views did Ghaint Propose get this month?
Ghaint Propose gained about 178,375 views (178.4K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Ghaint Propose” by Anmol Gagan Maan has 27,542,743 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #151 most viewed Punjabi song of 2016. It gained 37,951 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0