Babbu Maan Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Rab Na KareBabbu Maan247,902,2521,076,06927,725
Mitran Di ChatriBabbu Maan180,919,183919,03237,632
Mitran Nu Shounk Hatyaran DaBabbu Maan88,459,435646,83015,710
Saun Di JhadiBabbu Maan66,068,472363,6749,305
NaarBabbu Maan54,256,339388,29121,312
Dil Ta Pagal HaiBabbu Maan48,097,767182,1557,529
Dil Taan Pagal Hai 2Babbu Maan46,481,821296,48610,327
Pakki KanakBabbu Maan44,746,816261,7047,948
KabzaBabbu Maan43,341,442342,1557,618
Mere Dil VichBabbu Maan42,800,105298,0848,865
Bheegi Palkon ParBabbu Maan39,784,569334,56315,108
Hashar UnofficialBabbu Maan38,024,889213,3333,296
Mere Dil Vich AudioBabbu Maan34,852,280164,1401,918
TrallaBabbu Maan34,009,292228,8416,415
Mehfil Mitran DiBabbu Maan30,528,826149,4453,214
Mehfil Mitran Di AudioBabbu Maan29,513,760193,8284,043
Uchiyan ImaartanBabbu Maan26,875,243202,3208,720
Tralla 2Babbu Maan26,427,715293,69214,252
Adab Punjabi - AudioBabbu Maan23,881,110659,0472,027,456
Teri Baanh PhadniBabbu Maan23,462,558146,6913,517
Pind Pehra LagdaBabbu Maan23,192,397196,1255,281
TelefoonBabbu Maan22,396,102155,99214,141
Saada Ki HaiBabbu Maan21,342,523144,3403,939
Adab Punjabi (Canada)Babbu Maan20,574,652314,926106,259
Ohi Chann Ohi RataanBabbu Maan19,721,967161,8786,748
Touchwood LyricalBabbu Maan19,113,254121,2543,211
Raat Chandni AudioBabbu Maan16,880,461104,9083,095
KinaraBabbu Maan15,280,515138,5344,412
ChallaBabbu Maan15,211,418131,3554,017
MehndiBabbu Maan15,119,295140,8558,346
Kadd Pyaar Ho GayaBabbu Maan & Sunidhi Chauhan14,874,22835,5951,283
Mere Dil Wich Audio 2Babbu Maan14,871,71986,7222,714
Purani YaariJazzy B & Babbu Maan13,933,597231,54398,696
Neendran Ni AundianBabbu Maan13,883,712105,4724,107
Raat ChandniBabbu Maan13,501,20864,3631,797
Telefoon 2Babbu Maan13,127,017101,0643,100
Mera Gham AudioBabbu Maan13,103,094141,0166,425
Stud AudioBabbu Maan12,377,515133,5705,140
BootaBabbu Maan12,192,17594,3563,189
Gypsy KaliBabbu Maan11,922,655142,0904,363
SamundarBabbu Maan11,894,218183,2439,976
Kabza 2Babbu Maan11,213,306101,6661,385
ClickanBabbu Maan10,716,172377,82274,790
HasharBabbu Maan9,963,15785,1002,530
LicenseBabbu Maan9,472,61195,8223,435
Mil Gayi Pind De Morh TeBabbu Maan9,388,05985,9774,342
AjnabiBabbu Maan9,167,83084,8803,464
Kadd Pyaar Ho GeyaBabbu Maan9,142,33060,4102,647
OnlineBabbu Maan8,956,398126,7915,154
ItihaasBabbu Maan8,607,972115,6293,752
Tu Saun Ke Raat Guzar LyiBabbu Maan8,157,09258,2511,930
Dukhre Den LayeeBabbu Maan8,107,99083,9353,199
Naar LiveBabbu Maan7,985,566141,9245,054
Ik C PagalBabbu Maan7,568,021121,0958,083
RallyBabbu Maan7,526,89978,6704,916
JuaaBabbu Maan7,437,71898,4174,023
SaperaBabbu Maan7,418,272161,14215,098
IK C PagalBabbu Maan7,320,768291,015135,372
Sardar BoldaBabbu Maan7,107,016246,879154,871
ZumbaBabbu Maan6,884,97996,4667,893
RaatBabbu Maan6,636,306183,16310,837
SharataBabbu Maan6,183,766176,66712,193
Tera FanBabbu Maan6,141,09699,67624,180
Waaris Nalwe DaBabbu Maan5,777,205280,968138,581
SnapChatBabbu Maan5,588,933124,17910,399
Clickan AudioBabbu Maan5,485,526193,76126,778
Rat Race AudioBabbu Maan5,296,927190,26166,521
HollywoodBabbu Maan5,058,466194,37222,388
DhuanBabbu Maan4,581,048239,058137,625
Adab Punjabi (Punjab)Babbu Maan4,494,589165,43080,755
JuaaBabbu Maan4,378,77284,3086,914
MoleBabbu Maan4,033,219107,6436,935
Rat RaceBabbu Maan3,517,377187,533129,996
LaanghaBabbu Maan3,275,619150,49812,085
Raatan De RahiBabbu Maan2,951,861142,74929,549
KoonjBabbu Maan2,506,67187,38811,973
Ghum GhumBabbu Maan2,311,739169,620116,591
Gedi RouteBabbu Maan2,265,28298,95310,105
SafarBabbu Maan2,208,13136,3722,214
Dil Ta Dil HaiBabbu Maan1,134,69424,7792,472
Sharata AudioBabbu Maan714,19743,7915,985