Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2018

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Laung LachiMannat Noor1,445,496,6315,978,042267,839
Nikle CurrentJassi Gill Ft Neha Kakkar856,726,5944,341,092161,594
PradaJass Manak788,401,8935,988,134270,343
Kya Baat AyHarrdy Sandhu640,684,5354,292,030159,916
DiamondGurnaam Bhullar622,553,5892,771,90382,880
Made in IndiaGuru Randhawa603,109,7193,406,543180,352
Ishare TereGuru Randhawa598,034,5643,324,523131,779
SakhiyanManinder Buttar561,260,3605,045,275151,624
Mere Vala SardaarJugraj Sandhu561,184,0083,958,574148,781
LamberghiniThe Doorbeen Ft Ragini520,264,5803,081,97871,775
Nira IshqGuri475,600,5623,791,14397,605
PatolaGuru Randhawa463,802,5371,626,87551,904
Expert JattNawab377,893,9002,389,13787,773
UdaariyanSatinder Sartaaj353,350,2952,415,54167,505
Mil Lo NaGuri344,267,7182,081,25176,008
Proper PatolaDiljit Dosanjh322,474,5571,860,22164,384
Trending NakhraAmrit Maan312,275,9161,857,80564,768
TochanSidhu Moose Wala307,396,0942,489,85652,008
Suit PunjabiJass Manak289,964,1962,138,70890,137
Teeje WeekJordan Sandhu279,411,2571,377,11048,457
Yeah BabyGarry Sandhu247,628,4731,585,18039,786
DowntownGuru Randhawa239,342,9771,885,122103,328
Patola LyricalGuru Randhawa224,209,668810,53751,153
Zindgi Tere NaalKhan Saab218,194,6022,085,81049,777
Raat Kamaal HaiGuru Randhawa216,169,1121,578,43086,623
Kaun HoyegaB praak201,250,4741,879,99148,995
La La LaNeha Kakkar Ft Arjun185,990,2881,844,48555,924
Just ListenSidhu Moose Wala180,543,9342,128,93176,498
DollarSidhu Moose Wala179,362,9392,134,27653,511
Phone Maar DiGurnam Bhullar177,375,3331,297,07340,175
Morni BankeGuru Randhawa175,880,713810,21421,061
Sip SipJasmine Sandlas168,280,906903,77322,614
Dont WorryKaran Aujla166,781,3131,190,20837,159
KamliMankirt Aulakh164,447,705857,78026,316
Kade Ta Tu AvengaRunbir157,562,1191,610,13446,039
Koi Vi NahiShirley Setia & Gurnazar156,111,7981,705,77349,785
Dark LoveSidhu Moose Wala151,510,7201,533,91443,215
BambSukh-E Muzical Doctorz Ft Badshah148,665,6851,049,74035,022
Jatt Di Clip 2Singga144,883,3561,011,55332,794
Tere TeGuru Randhawa143,975,5181,352,03496,711
Hath ChummeAmmy Virk143,237,0091,412,56661,835
Att KarvatiAnmol Gagan Maan138,791,459529,80514,074
Bewafa TuGuri137,456,3071,279,52574,503
Sab Fade JangeParmish Verma134,496,2971,400,07865,193
Putt Jatt DaDiljit Dosanjh133,185,2581,197,86029,490
Light WeightKulwinder Billa125,952,827731,07321,592
MajbooriyanMankirt Aulakh121,913,057990,74740,266
DevilSidhu Moose Wala121,027,3911,497,96230,665
UnderestimateGeeta Zaildar118,421,774790,66627,943
KanganRanjit Bawa114,244,695508,25010,236
BadfellaSidhu Moose Wala110,164,9451,068,19730,221
Na Na NaKaran Aujla108,947,818961,00121,044
Without YouJass Manak108,821,5241,343,35758,915
High EndDiljit Dosanjh108,392,680636,55619,241
FamousSidhu Moose Wala107,872,405989,52325,989
ShadaParmish Verma107,580,528983,04553,945
Daru BandMankirt Aulakh106,015,826843,55234,011
Jatt Da MuqablaSidhu Moose Wala104,688,9271,256,11243,341
BossJass Manak102,166,7571,233,65859,002
Its All About YouSidhu Moose Wala100,172,800981,32829,689
BrotherHoodMankirt Aulakh Ft Singga99,941,178840,67223,212
KhayalMankirt Aulakh97,374,633720,18021,678
Rim Vs JhanjarKaran Aujla96,899,873652,43015,206
Engaged JattiKaur B93,766,310332,19114,579
DifferenceAmrit Maan88,517,172784,61834,959
Golden RangGuri87,279,981779,83137,392
Jodi Teri MeriJassi Gill86,081,290846,17324,489
By GodJayy Randhawa & Karan Aujla75,970,663880,85533,734
Aar Nanak Paar NanakDiljit Dosanjh72,417,830762,94940,118
Gulabi PaggDiljit Dosanjh71,025,107440,64927,233
MorniSunanda Sharma63,342,486615,44122,956
Adha PindGurj Sidhu60,385,754453,45917,604
NaarBabbu Maan55,645,872395,40121,393
SelfmadeSidhu Moose Wala45,008,279594,42312,098
Big SceneDiljit Dosanjh42,662,168383,6338,794
Alcohol 2Paul G & Karan Aujla41,695,179358,2706,006
True TalkJassi Gill Ft Karan Aujla40,958,180561,93525,112
Death RouteSidhu Moose Wala40,460,760217,2055,826
Devil - AudioSidhu Moose Wala39,735,571473,5197,269
Jind MahiDiljit Dosanjh38,710,424418,7348,764
Hashar UnofficialBabbu Maan38,024,889213,3333,296
Yaar GraribaazDilpreet Dhillon & Karan Aujla37,518,358337,02018,770
Dollar - AudioSidhu Moose Wala35,571,734283,211746
PagalDiljit Dosanjh34,126,363380,71614,985
UnityKaran Aujla Ft Bohemia32,612,225382,00713,163
Dawood AudioSidhu Moose Wala30,528,291391,0796,708
TensionNijjar Ft Karan Aujla29,061,169354,15510,595
LafaafeSanam Bhullar Ft Karan Aujla27,975,714333,35713,915
Tralla 2Babbu Maan26,802,261298,13314,260
TrendSidhu Moose Wala24,086,465304,3184,643
PBX 1Sidhu Moose Wala16,885,449226,31910,918
MehndiBabbu Maan15,384,152142,4168,352
Telefoon 2Babbu Maan13,526,880104,8613,152
Stud AudioBabbu Maan12,739,852136,5115,217
Ik C PagalBabbu Maan7,664,357122,3468,092
JuaaBabbu Maan7,596,536100,1654,039
ZumbaBabbu Maan6,917,36297,0137,907
JuaaBabbu Maan4,394,88084,5796,918
SafarBabbu Maan2,241,60136,9512,223
Dil Ta Dil HaiBabbu Maan1,140,57024,9242,473