Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2018

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Laung LachiMannat Noor1,431,967,9855,885,796267,996
Nikle CurrentJassi Gill Ft Neha Kakkar849,259,8184,286,800161,447
PradaJass Manak778,701,3935,906,313270,410
Kya Baat AyHarrdy Sandhu633,731,2614,226,559159,476
DiamondGurnaam Bhullar611,900,2522,713,76582,618
Made in IndiaGuru Randhawa598,756,2493,358,558180,386
Ishare TereGuru Randhawa590,908,9223,273,001131,956
Mere Vala SardaarJugraj Sandhu553,573,9933,900,168148,035
SakhiyanManinder Buttar552,021,1764,969,548151,979
LamberghiniThe Doorbeen Ft Ragini514,954,1023,055,51371,671
Nira IshqGuri467,772,9563,728,52897,377
PatolaGuru Randhawa456,473,9541,586,09351,781
Expert JattNawab375,016,8672,367,61488,178
Mil Lo NaGuri341,795,0792,056,02676,012
UdaariyanSatinder Sartaaj337,115,8312,323,89366,637
Proper PatolaDiljit Dosanjh314,627,6941,821,93364,270
Trending NakhraAmrit Maan307,715,6391,828,13065,132
TochanSidhu Moose Wala299,344,4462,399,29551,318
Suit PunjabiJass Manak287,151,2612,110,59690,152
Teeje WeekJordan Sandhu274,790,1761,353,26748,380
Yeah BabyGarry Sandhu244,284,6881,568,33739,797
DowntownGuru Randhawa237,480,8671,864,243103,378
Patola LyricalGuru Randhawa223,232,020801,44751,175
Raat Kamaal HaiGuru Randhawa214,782,6241,562,26486,720
Zindgi Tere NaalKhan Saab212,496,9412,045,28349,446
Kaun HoyegaB praak198,511,3641,853,97848,813
La La LaNeha Kakkar Ft Arjun184,557,4111,831,26255,957
Phone Maar DiGurnam Bhullar175,349,2541,277,77840,095
Just ListenSidhu Moose Wala175,251,5802,061,48975,668
Morni BankeGuru Randhawa173,641,897798,35821,076
DollarSidhu Moose Wala170,049,0962,030,01552,102
Sip SipJasmine Sandlas165,715,075891,91022,600
Dont WorryKaran Aujla164,460,6681,171,66737,065
KamliMankirt Aulakh162,466,001846,46226,265
Koi Vi NahiShirley Setia & Gurnazar155,166,2801,694,38049,928
Kade Ta Tu AvengaRunbir153,983,1601,571,05545,663
BambSukh-E Muzical Doctorz Ft Badshah148,034,7581,040,69235,048
Dark LoveSidhu Moose Wala147,109,5081,484,38442,903
Jatt Di Clip 2Singga143,110,653993,97332,742
Tere TeGuru Randhawa143,067,9221,339,65496,782
Hath ChummeAmmy Virk142,165,0331,400,19261,800
Bewafa TuGuri137,286,4271,275,01074,495
Att KarvatiAnmol Gagan Maan137,108,732519,23014,036
Sab Fade JangeParmish Verma133,255,9241,390,25965,264
Putt Jatt DaDiljit Dosanjh131,429,0151,166,64829,239
Light WeightKulwinder Billa125,372,296725,55721,624
MajbooriyanMankirt Aulakh120,288,777972,19040,209
UnderestimateGeeta Zaildar117,008,947780,09827,712
DevilSidhu Moose Wala114,108,6591,414,18428,942
KanganRanjit Bawa112,264,172499,49010,200
Without YouJass Manak108,080,9181,330,84058,857
High EndDiljit Dosanjh107,360,323628,64819,227
ShadaParmish Verma106,895,549976,80253,951
Na Na NaKaran Aujla106,644,903937,14621,027
Daru BandMankirt Aulakh105,586,487839,48734,106
FamousSidhu Moose Wala104,701,915956,04225,727
BadfellaSidhu Moose Wala104,368,4501,004,79729,393
Jatt Da MuqablaSidhu Moose Wala101,377,1941,205,18742,809
BossJass Manak101,343,5301,223,92359,097
BrotherHoodMankirt Aulakh Ft Singga99,233,133829,03522,987
Its All About YouSidhu Moose Wala97,538,275950,54629,417
KhayalMankirt Aulakh96,340,868712,01221,656
Rim Vs JhanjarKaran Aujla94,854,603635,23015,092
Engaged JattiKaur B92,961,277327,02514,552
DifferenceAmrit Maan87,999,607778,59235,052
Golden RangGuri86,605,177772,40937,420
Jodi Teri MeriJassi Gill85,653,765841,03724,534
By GodJayy Randhawa & Karan Aujla75,305,519872,14033,694
Gulabi PaggDiljit Dosanjh70,639,202438,63927,287
Aar Nanak Paar NanakDiljit Dosanjh68,508,185731,85839,370
MorniSunanda Sharma63,130,728613,70923,011
Adha PindGurj Sidhu59,734,212445,63117,550
NaarBabbu Maan54,256,339388,29121,312
Big SceneDiljit Dosanjh42,040,491376,6478,747
Alcohol 2Paul G & Karan Aujla41,132,000352,2805,932
True TalkJassi Gill Ft Karan Aujla40,698,136557,22025,157
SelfmadeSidhu Moose Wala40,420,864527,03911,065
Death RouteSidhu Moose Wala39,177,843210,4055,706
Devil - AudioSidhu Moose Wala38,455,761456,1447,071
Jind MahiDiljit Dosanjh38,067,191412,4898,749
Hashar UnofficialBabbu Maan38,024,889213,3333,296
Yaar GraribaazDilpreet Dhillon & Karan Aujla37,273,854334,77118,796
PagalDiljit Dosanjh33,908,234376,73414,972
Dollar - AudioSidhu Moose Wala32,647,640260,642744
UnityKaran Aujla Ft Bohemia32,276,223377,64613,155
Dawood AudioSidhu Moose Wala29,622,523375,6586,476
TensionNijjar Ft Karan Aujla28,509,924344,69810,557
LafaafeSanam Bhullar Ft Karan Aujla27,751,914329,80913,835
Tralla 2Babbu Maan26,427,715293,69214,252
TrendSidhu Moose Wala22,954,466284,2294,468
PBX 1Sidhu Moose Wala16,538,836220,83010,810
MehndiBabbu Maan15,119,295140,8558,346
Telefoon 2Babbu Maan13,127,017101,0643,100
Stud AudioBabbu Maan12,377,515133,5705,140
Ik C PagalBabbu Maan7,568,021121,0958,083
JuaaBabbu Maan7,437,71898,4174,023
ZumbaBabbu Maan6,884,97996,4667,893
JuaaBabbu Maan4,378,77284,3086,914
SafarBabbu Maan2,208,13136,3722,214
Dil Ta Dil HaiBabbu Maan1,134,69424,7792,472