Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2020

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
TitliaanAfsana Khan841,274,7598,374,546210,794
Kale Je Libaas DiKaka665,772,3247,453,860202,864
Brown MundeAP Dhillon Ft Gurinder Gill561,205,4376,527,727163,107
Baby GirlGuru Randhawa428,246,6933,790,885208,784
SuperstarNeha Kakkar & Vibhor Parashar408,377,0723,757,04898,982
Temporary PyarKaka395,778,0835,586,775102,838
WaalianHarnoor335,709,4723,726,08657,344
Yaari Tod DeniSurjit Bhullar Ft. Sudesh Kumari314,752,8671,870,65043,722
ButterflyJass Manak282,410,4153,131,465103,836
VailMankirt Aulakh277,477,2312,872,066122,432
Old SchoolPrem Dhillon, Nseeb & Sidhu Moose Wala273,865,3442,505,64992,894
PhulkariKaran Randhawa273,761,3082,614,14567,324
Barood DilKorala Maan273,098,2861,531,59027,420
ExcusesAP Dhillon Ft Gurinder Gill255,023,1283,445,81159,029
Kya Baat AaKaran Aujla249,209,5722,492,769560,327
ShararaShivjot232,540,3241,475,57628,975
BhabiMankirt Aulakh221,313,8192,167,72591,568
Kurta PajamaTony Kakkar217,305,5502,732,165313,890
Bambiha BoleAmrit Maan Ft Sidhu Moose Wala212,635,3123,189,205244,310
GoatDiljit Dosanjh206,389,8152,030,568100,270
Born To ShineDiljit Dosanjh201,163,5882,028,96570,518
Kalla Sohna NaiNeha Kakkar200,646,0132,820,487487,848
Ikko MikkeSatinder Sartaaj177,922,5271,516,93630,111
Tibeyan Da PuttSidhu Moose Wala177,825,6032,637,007138,502
Nehu Da VyahNeha Kakkar162,157,4352,464,88338,113
JhanjarKaran Aujla161,522,3881,725,06862,837
Motti Motti AkhShivjot159,573,481963,41117,621
Surma SurmaGuru Randhawa Ft Jay Sean159,113,7951,514,81974,105
No CompetitionJass Manak158,463,8522,394,97475,859
BachaloAkhil154,035,1112,220,20546,232
Khyaal Rakhya KarNeha Kakkar147,042,0792,859,67194,807
AdhiyaKaran Aujla143,939,7791,727,205430,278
Video Bana DeSukh-E Muzical Doctorz Ft Aastha Gill138,997,2381,381,71038,736
Haan Haige AaKaran Aujla137,136,6641,527,926239,171
PanjebanShivjot Ft Gurlez Akhtar135,330,275855,11426,632
Keh Len DeKaka Ft Himanshi133,247,0361,457,42933,338
Shoot Da OrderJass Manak Ft Jagpal Sandhu130,951,8591,726,91529,436
Dismiss 101Korala Maan130,380,6791,121,31824,639
ChithiyaanKaran Aujla127,869,4091,769,490244,706
Bhai LogKorala Maan126,859,7751,151,42627,592
Keh Len DeKaka122,607,0252,235,25063,670
GameShooter Kahlon & Sidhu Moose Wala122,122,6612,411,9395,124,942
22 22 - Bai BaiGulab Sidhu Ft Sidhu Moose Wala120,831,4291,605,869271,699
Lethal JattiHarpi Gill119,907,328797,79322,541
BandookNirvair Pannu114,481,4881,138,44418,022
Main SuneyaAmmy Virk112,943,2651,313,78223,538
Imaginary - CoverAish112,831,0872,541,67886,267
Daily DailyNeha Kakkar109,965,9641,631,82057,164
Yes Or NoJass Manak106,019,0961,829,69581,940
JannatB Praak105,467,0661,205,63220,222
JhanjraKaran Randhawa104,054,2961,434,22650,548
Bell BottomBaani Sandhu Ft Gur Sidhu101,138,079985,98537,259
Top Class DesiJimmy Kaler & Gurlez Akhtar100,129,789890,21718,874
ShoppingJass Manak100,039,3451,467,03536,124
ClashDiljit Dosanjh98,804,585871,75039,596
Pink Pink AddiyaanJigar Ft Amrit Maan98,205,040805,78615,445
Time ChakdaNimrat Khaira96,047,413825,11221,588
SanjuSidhu Moose Wala95,174,9292,122,784137,950
Jee KardaG KHAN & KHAN SAAB 92,568,7961,362,70115,069
Dear MamaSidhu Moose Wala91,592,1652,504,488117,041
Birthday GiftSharry Mann89,785,4741,069,93718,229
Red EyesKaran Aujla Ft Gurlej Akhtar88,114,403948,48229,308
Mann Jaa VeKay Vee Singh81,558,5821,337,10025,154
Distance AgeR Nait Ft Gurlej Akhtar80,978,260833,78324,562
MajhailAP Dhillon & Gurinder Gill80,773,217812,88913,052
Sun FerKhan Bhaini78,908,0581,171,95842,766
Majha BlockPrem Dhillon75,069,5851,142,14454,025
Ajj Kal Ajj KalNimrat Khaira73,959,545681,28148,806
JhanjranGurnam Bhullar73,250,695573,4409,669
MoonLightHarnoor71,274,0741,038,62416,152
Proud To Be DesiKhan Bhaini Ft Fateh70,789,204978,80930,784
Paapi MundaMankirt Aulakh Ft. Gur Sidhu70,345,165842,53356,689
SheikhKaran Aujla69,410,581979,61352,825
DhokhaNinja67,917,6861,038,45020,492
Let Em PlayKaran Aujla64,784,0611,040,31870,922
Billo Tu AggSinghsta Feat. Yo Yo Honey Singh63,819,5321,425,649126,193
DoctorSidhu Moose Wala59,739,6011,676,2511,181,445
BadSidhu Moose Wala55,844,5701,256,385399,551
Kisaan AnthemShree Brar, Jass Bajwa & Other Singers55,707,2181,277,00070,050
PeedDiljit Dosanjh53,251,429591,73624,390
TaareSidhu Moose Wala & Harlal Batth44,573,543791,49520,315
My BlockSidhu Moose Wala43,814,1371,006,536368,502
Bai BaiArjan Dhillon37,257,736427,7039,181
Ask ThemGippy Grewal Ft Karan Aujla31,629,878557,405995,586
StrangerDiljit Dosanjh & Simar Kaur31,466,051364,81324,753
Welcome To My HoodDiljit Dosanjh28,765,219435,90821,257
PanjabSidhu Moose Wala26,398,692936,435132,404
Adab Punjabi - AudioBabbu Maan23,881,110659,0472,027,456
Its Okay GodKaran Aujla23,232,172702,85638,712
So FarKaran Aujla22,926,544433,55926,669
Koka Vs CocaKaran Aujla22,084,474565,185103,605
Born To Shine - AudioDiljit Dosanjh15,848,536179,9203,368
Aaj Kal VeSidhu Moosewala 14,969,829207,236145
8 CylinderSidhu Moosewala 14,619,073464,75021,258
Snitches Get Stitches (Full Album)Sidhu Moose Wala13,344,910521,09456,043
Faraar - AudioDiljit Dosanjh13,177,238168,3592,870
Track SuitDiljit Dosanjh & Nimrat Khaira12,017,235169,5493,777
ClickanBabbu Maan10,716,172377,82274,790
RotiSidhu Moosewala 10,337,089523,98642,560
911Sidhu Moosewala10,000,478362,67222,329
Navi Navi YaariDiljit Dosanjh8,814,168117,1171,965
Naar LiveBabbu Maan7,985,566141,9245,054
SaperaBabbu Maan7,418,272161,14215,098
Sardar BoldaBabbu Maan7,107,016246,879154,871
Tera FanBabbu Maan6,141,09699,67624,180
SnapChatBabbu Maan5,588,933124,17910,399
Rat Race AudioBabbu Maan5,296,927190,26166,521
HollywoodBabbu Maan5,058,466194,37222,388
Raatan De RahiBabbu Maan2,951,861142,74929,549
KoonjBabbu Maan2,506,67187,38811,973
Ghum GhumBabbu Maan2,311,739169,620116,591
Gedi RouteBabbu Maan2,265,28298,95310,105