Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2020

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
TitliaanAfsana Khan859,357,5298,507,624211,040
Kale Je Libaas DiKaka677,484,9457,548,786203,307
Brown MundeAP Dhillon Ft Gurinder Gill584,229,9356,681,679164,387
Baby GirlGuru Randhawa435,944,0893,836,919208,075
SuperstarNeha Kakkar & Vibhor Parashar416,559,0153,826,00198,814
Temporary PyarKaka401,503,6335,649,377101,557
WaalianHarnoor349,319,8033,808,47557,837
Yaari Tod DeniSurjit Bhullar Ft. Sudesh Kumari321,995,3761,900,21443,659
VailMankirt Aulakh285,993,9042,919,349122,406
ButterflyJass Manak284,260,5733,148,896103,702
PhulkariKaran Randhawa282,837,4512,676,16867,501
Old SchoolPrem Dhillon, Nseeb & Sidhu Moose Wala281,373,4342,576,13393,551
Barood DilKorala Maan278,680,6061,558,74327,496
ExcusesAP Dhillon Ft Gurinder Gill276,777,5173,585,73560,437
Kya Baat AaKaran Aujla253,227,2232,520,227559,462
ShararaShivjot237,053,2861,502,00529,037
BhabiMankirt Aulakh229,316,7532,222,16991,579
Bambiha BoleAmrit Maan Ft Sidhu Moose Wala222,203,0433,285,938245,334
Kurta PajamaTony Kakkar218,577,0652,741,224313,175
GoatDiljit Dosanjh210,071,1612,052,64199,728
Born To ShineDiljit Dosanjh208,412,3612,069,95370,488
Kalla Sohna NaiNeha Kakkar203,075,6422,835,533487,795
Tibeyan Da PuttSidhu Moose Wala188,883,2062,757,789140,254
Ikko MikkeSatinder Sartaaj184,568,0081,558,92230,358
JhanjarKaran Aujla164,326,2721,747,18162,824
Nehu Da VyahNeha Kakkar164,031,4012,480,72938,039
No CompetitionJass Manak162,698,4972,442,64675,896
Motti Motti AkhShivjot161,615,732974,27217,668
Surma SurmaGuru Randhawa Ft Jay Sean160,989,4471,533,91674,060
BachaloAkhil157,901,1452,262,16846,094
Khyaal Rakhya KarNeha Kakkar150,454,7532,885,91694,500
AdhiyaKaran Aujla147,395,6331,752,736429,157
Video Bana DeSukh-E Muzical Doctorz Ft Aastha Gill140,779,2101,399,61938,768
Haan Haige AaKaran Aujla139,451,4691,546,564238,857
PanjebanShivjot Ft Gurlez Akhtar138,584,325871,21026,530
Keh Len DeKaka Ft Himanshi134,137,2071,465,66833,342
Dismiss 101Korala Maan133,620,4441,144,78724,672
Shoot Da OrderJass Manak Ft Jagpal Sandhu133,392,4151,757,18029,521
ChithiyaanKaran Aujla130,592,5121,793,090244,157
Bhai LogKorala Maan130,385,5031,170,90827,621
GameShooter Kahlon & Sidhu Moose Wala129,888,2472,496,2275,128,165
22 22 - Bai BaiGulab Sidhu Ft Sidhu Moose Wala129,129,9271,667,471272,113
Keh Len DeKaka124,328,9632,251,37563,581
Lethal JattiHarpi Gill123,007,135811,08522,526
BandookNirvair Pannu116,523,4941,154,63818,068
Main SuneyaAmmy Virk116,024,1351,346,08223,571
Imaginary - CoverAish113,576,5362,553,21785,951
Daily DailyNeha Kakkar111,058,1691,643,15157,075
JannatB Praak107,767,2771,218,57120,266
Yes Or NoJass Manak107,262,9261,843,44081,709
JhanjraKaran Randhawa106,312,4331,453,46050,457
Top Class DesiJimmy Kaler & Gurlez Akhtar104,713,687913,05318,949
Bell BottomBaani Sandhu Ft Gur Sidhu103,178,147999,51337,290
Dear MamaSidhu Moose Wala102,031,9502,643,577119,967
ShoppingJass Manak101,488,2041,480,30035,963
Pink Pink AddiyaanJigar Ft Amrit Maan101,089,275822,95815,511
ClashDiljit Dosanjh101,082,928886,04639,188
SanjuSidhu Moose Wala100,425,2762,190,138138,489
Time ChakdaNimrat Khaira98,381,090835,74921,501
Jee KardaG KHAN & KHAN SAAB 97,036,5341,400,26915,467
Birthday GiftSharry Mann91,236,0401,083,89318,247
Red EyesKaran Aujla Ft Gurlej Akhtar89,268,006961,73629,285
MajhailAP Dhillon & Gurinder Gill84,752,770835,07312,992
Mann Jaa VeKay Vee Singh82,503,0071,343,19025,128
Distance AgeR Nait Ft Gurlej Akhtar82,163,443842,00324,532
Sun FerKhan Bhaini80,875,5981,187,38842,736
Majha BlockPrem Dhillon76,147,7781,152,62553,903
JhanjranGurnam Bhullar75,193,957581,9349,667
Ajj Kal Ajj KalNimrat Khaira74,554,826684,82248,686
MoonLightHarnoor73,799,3871,059,91916,239
Proud To Be DesiKhan Bhaini Ft Fateh72,109,912993,71230,733
Paapi MundaMankirt Aulakh Ft. Gur Sidhu71,427,476853,50656,509
SheikhKaran Aujla70,452,392989,37652,758
DhokhaNinja70,232,6181,058,05020,518
Let Em PlayKaran Aujla65,682,4161,049,35370,812
Billo Tu AggSinghsta Feat. Yo Yo Honey Singh64,436,6741,434,201124,951
DoctorSidhu Moose Wala62,783,4751,720,6181,179,172
BadSidhu Moose Wala57,489,1801,280,325399,266
Kisaan AnthemShree Brar, Jass Bajwa & Other Singers55,902,9021,280,37469,843
PeedDiljit Dosanjh54,373,128597,89224,226
TaareSidhu Moose Wala & Harlal Batth46,828,513821,54420,513
My BlockSidhu Moose Wala46,057,6291,035,435367,919
Bai BaiArjan Dhillon39,280,866445,1589,247
Ask ThemGippy Grewal Ft Karan Aujla31,750,332559,432993,706
StrangerDiljit Dosanjh & Simar Kaur31,622,306365,75924,354
Welcome To My HoodDiljit Dosanjh29,178,618439,01021,200
PanjabSidhu Moose Wala28,539,749968,440133,033
Adab Punjabi - AudioBabbu Maan23,980,884660,0542,025,769
Its Okay GodKaran Aujla23,571,090708,91338,662
So FarKaran Aujla23,210,782436,31226,588
Koka Vs CocaKaran Aujla22,227,176567,496103,165
Aaj Kal VeSidhu Moosewala 16,971,224227,150153
Born To Shine - AudioDiljit Dosanjh16,004,407181,6873,370
8 CylinderSidhu Moosewala 15,274,089480,98821,410
Snitches Get Stitches (Full Album)Sidhu Moose Wala13,562,744528,02756,091
Faraar - AudioDiljit Dosanjh13,444,642170,4722,868
Track SuitDiljit Dosanjh & Nimrat Khaira12,180,797170,7343,775
ClickanBabbu Maan10,854,094380,08574,597
RotiSidhu Moosewala 10,736,985537,36042,660
911Sidhu Moosewala10,366,286372,75222,370
Navi Navi YaariDiljit Dosanjh8,891,870117,7771,963
Naar LiveBabbu Maan8,144,421143,6915,106
SaperaBabbu Maan7,450,684161,51615,074
Sardar BoldaBabbu Maan7,200,428248,240154,699
Tera FanBabbu Maan6,153,89299,83124,152
SnapChatBabbu Maan5,658,725125,04610,420
Rat Race AudioBabbu Maan5,347,003190,88566,359
HollywoodBabbu Maan5,084,852194,63222,340
Raatan De RahiBabbu Maan2,973,566143,14329,492
KoonjBabbu Maan2,511,48187,43711,945
Ghum GhumBabbu Maan2,332,100169,865116,400
Gedi RouteBabbu Maan2,277,15899,21110,093