Daata Ji (Full Audio)
Watch
Speed Records on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 25, 2026
+2.2KToday
+2.2KThis week
+2.2KThis month
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
14%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 13,559,662
- Likes
- 92,522
- Comments
- 3,213
- Lifetime avg / day
- 3.6K
- Like ratio
- 0.68%
- Channel
- Speed Records
- Length
- 4:28
- Released
- 2016
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Daata Ji (Full Audio) have on YouTube?
As of September 25, 2026, Daata Ji (Full Audio) by Nachhatar Gill has 13,559,662 views on YouTube (13.6M).
Who sang Daata Ji (Full Audio)?
Daata Ji (Full Audio) was sung by Nachhatar Gill.
When was Daata Ji (Full Audio) released?
Daata Ji (Full Audio) was released in 2016.
How many views did Daata Ji (Full Audio) get this month?
Daata Ji (Full Audio) gained about 2,181 views (2.2K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0