Jass Manak Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
PradaJass Manak803,723,6266,111,381271,233
Suit PunjabiJass Manak293,599,2452,168,47089,886
ButterflyJass Manak286,506,9273,167,172103,355
GirlfriendJass Manak235,317,7252,836,86871,376
ViahJass Manak202,187,9232,484,51960,676
Tera Mera ViahJass Manak200,062,7322,148,41827,459
No CompetitionJass Manak168,313,7202,498,13075,288
Shoot Da OrderJass Manak Ft Jagpal Sandhu137,920,1181,805,15329,567
Without YouJass Manak109,990,0021,360,21558,271
Yes Or NoJass Manak108,871,0821,859,38481,543
Rabb WanguJass Manak106,446,8501,452,12325,021
BossJass Manak103,453,8101,247,78458,726
ShoppingJass Manak103,447,4321,498,31035,962
SaiyaanJass Manak87,923,6471,423,79384,132
NaahJass Manak37,225,838754,26445,329