Jass Manak Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
PradaJass Manak778,701,3935,906,313270,410
Suit PunjabiJass Manak287,151,2612,110,59690,152
ButterflyJass Manak282,410,4153,131,465103,836
GirlfriendJass Manak226,224,7172,728,03271,055
ViahJass Manak195,058,8212,415,28161,136
Tera Mera ViahJass Manak176,931,5472,024,96827,189
No CompetitionJass Manak158,463,8522,394,97475,859
Shoot Da OrderJass Manak Ft Jagpal Sandhu130,951,8591,726,91529,436
Without YouJass Manak108,080,9181,330,84058,857
Yes Or NoJass Manak106,019,0961,829,69581,940
BossJass Manak101,343,5301,223,92359,097
Rabb WanguJass Manak100,252,0091,391,27025,040
ShoppingJass Manak100,039,3451,467,03536,124
SaiyaanJass Manak83,755,4631,384,61284,697
NaahJass Manak29,230,542662,43944,784