Karan Aujla Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Chitta KurtaKaran Aujla268,775,9441,906,272103,603
Kya Baat AaKaran Aujla253,227,2232,520,227559,462
GuiltyInder Chahal Ft Karan Aujla208,776,1402,723,30979,595
Dont WorryKaran Aujla166,781,3131,190,20837,159
JhanjarKaran Aujla164,326,2721,747,18162,824
Dont LookKaran Aujla160,452,5011,572,35143,301
AdhiyaKaran Aujla147,395,6331,752,736429,157
Haan Haige AaKaran Aujla139,451,4691,546,564238,857
ChithiyaanKaran Aujla130,592,5121,793,090244,157
HintKaran Aujla124,003,2541,073,92232,173
Jatt Te JawaniDilpreet Dhillon ft Karan Aujla120,072,9321,295,94259,204
MexicoKaran Aujla114,953,1581,696,343118,036
Na Na NaKaran Aujla108,947,818961,00121,044
No NeedKaran Aujla104,761,203928,26231,437
Rim Vs JhanjarKaran Aujla96,899,873652,43015,206
Red EyesKaran Aujla Ft Gurlej Akhtar89,268,006961,73629,285
By GodJayy Randhawa & Karan Aujla75,970,663880,85533,734
HukamKaran Aujla73,193,9511,137,141532,043
SheikhKaran Aujla70,452,392989,37652,758
Let Em PlayKaran Aujla65,682,4161,049,35370,812
2 AMKaran Aujla60,028,084777,55421,720
AukaatJassi Gill Ft Karan Aujla59,000,137900,81325,556
HairKaran Aujla52,785,851655,75320,265
Few DaysKaran Aujla Ft Amantej Hundal52,029,305817,26186,164
DoctorKaran Aujla & Penny49,850,501642,15820,598
Baby Gall SunoDilpreet Dhillon, Karan Aujla & Gurlez Akhtar49,532,370508,75510,358
YKWIMKaran Aujla46,150,153834,70184,676
ApproachJovan Dhillon & Karan Aujla46,010,213372,4536,666
SikanderKaran Aujla42,985,060477,58412,299
Alcohol 2Paul G & Karan Aujla41,695,179358,2706,006
True TalkJassi Gill Ft Karan Aujla40,958,180561,93525,112
InkKaran Aujla37,741,674533,50117,473
Yaar GraribaazDilpreet Dhillon & Karan Aujla37,518,358337,02018,770
Chu Gonna DoKaran Aujla37,400,3801,027,492524,644
FactsKaran Aujla & Deep Jandu37,127,377761,81540,356
BurnoutDj Flow & Karan Aujla32,654,640364,2666,063
UnityKaran Aujla Ft Bohemia32,612,225382,00713,163
HisaabKaran Aujla31,997,392448,50312,078
Ask ThemGippy Grewal Ft Karan Aujla31,750,332559,432993,706
Yaarian Ch FikkKaran Aujla30,724,476331,1765,170
DreamInder Chahal Ft Karan Aujla30,321,507363,35331,158
SupplyKaran Aujla & Gurjas Sidhu29,846,826338,6806,107
TensionNijjar Ft Karan Aujla29,061,169354,15510,595
LafaafeSanam Bhullar Ft Karan Aujla27,975,714333,35713,915
PCRGurjas Sidhu Ft Karan Aujla27,775,448301,8835,591
Its Okay GodKaran Aujla23,571,090708,91338,662
So FarKaran Aujla23,210,782436,31226,588
Koi Chakkar NaiKaran Aujla22,858,178351,66517,861
Click That B Kickin ItKaran Aujla22,492,703779,395250,901
Koka Vs CocaKaran Aujla22,227,176567,496103,165
Dark CircleKaran Aujla20,638,919257,3514,411
Gunday Hain HumDilpreet Dhillon Ft Karan Aujla19,985,819418,33813,389
Tibbeyan Ala JattHarf Cheema, Gurlez Akhtar, Karan Aujla & Deep Jandu19,224,167348,4358,359
SnakeDeep Jandu Ft. Karan Aujla18,772,953237,86011,832
Intro - BacTHAfucUPKaran Aujla8,975,866452,507404,947