Karan Aujla Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Chitta KurtaKaran Aujla264,255,7641,877,409103,435
Kya Baat AaKaran Aujla249,209,5722,492,769560,327
GuiltyInder Chahal Ft Karan Aujla204,572,0012,693,08979,780
Dont WorryKaran Aujla164,460,6681,171,66737,065
JhanjarKaran Aujla161,522,3881,725,06862,837
Dont LookKaran Aujla156,591,9291,534,71443,396
AdhiyaKaran Aujla143,939,7791,727,205430,278
Haan Haige AaKaran Aujla137,136,6641,527,926239,171
ChithiyaanKaran Aujla127,869,4091,769,490244,706
HintKaran Aujla122,186,9411,055,64132,115
Jatt Te JawaniDilpreet Dhillon ft Karan Aujla117,450,5231,282,00659,988
MexicoKaran Aujla111,759,2771,671,389118,398
Na Na NaKaran Aujla106,644,903937,14621,027
No NeedKaran Aujla103,465,500916,21431,406
Rim Vs JhanjarKaran Aujla94,854,603635,23015,092
Red EyesKaran Aujla Ft Gurlej Akhtar88,114,403948,48229,308
By GodJayy Randhawa & Karan Aujla75,305,519872,14033,694
HukamKaran Aujla72,093,4821,126,762533,759
SheikhKaran Aujla69,410,581979,61352,825
Let Em PlayKaran Aujla64,784,0611,040,31870,922
2 AMKaran Aujla58,546,573762,10521,422
AukaatJassi Gill Ft Karan Aujla58,383,139893,82025,541
HairKaran Aujla52,081,952648,00120,264
Few DaysKaran Aujla Ft Amantej Hundal51,092,173810,32086,453
DoctorKaran Aujla & Penny49,096,261632,90720,572
Baby Gall SunoDilpreet Dhillon, Karan Aujla & Gurlez Akhtar48,934,945501,72710,332
ApproachJovan Dhillon & Karan Aujla45,202,099367,2616,641
YKWIMKaran Aujla44,202,453819,45784,742
SikanderKaran Aujla42,088,550468,96012,228
Alcohol 2Paul G & Karan Aujla41,132,000352,2805,932
True TalkJassi Gill Ft Karan Aujla40,698,136557,22025,157
Yaar GraribaazDilpreet Dhillon & Karan Aujla37,273,854334,77118,796
InkKaran Aujla37,226,579527,06517,481
Chu Gonna DoKaran Aujla36,976,0631,022,463527,055
FactsKaran Aujla & Deep Jandu36,845,209756,59040,396
BurnoutDj Flow & Karan Aujla32,494,361362,2306,070
UnityKaran Aujla Ft Bohemia32,276,223377,64613,155
HisaabKaran Aujla31,637,635442,71612,080
Ask ThemGippy Grewal Ft Karan Aujla31,629,878557,405995,586
Yaarian Ch FikkKaran Aujla30,366,776325,9745,151
DreamInder Chahal Ft Karan Aujla29,919,370359,05931,211
SupplyKaran Aujla & Gurjas Sidhu29,572,182335,0116,242
TensionNijjar Ft Karan Aujla28,509,924344,69810,557
LafaafeSanam Bhullar Ft Karan Aujla27,751,914329,80913,835
PCRGurjas Sidhu Ft Karan Aujla27,639,201299,7995,585
Its Okay GodKaran Aujla23,232,172702,85638,712
So FarKaran Aujla22,926,544433,55926,669
Koi Chakkar NaiKaran Aujla22,600,731347,14317,844
Click That B Kickin ItKaran Aujla22,123,557775,347251,589
Koka Vs CocaKaran Aujla22,084,474565,185103,605
Dark CircleKaran Aujla20,475,105254,9054,404
Gunday Hain HumDilpreet Dhillon Ft Karan Aujla19,705,706414,24213,400
Tibbeyan Ala JattHarf Cheema, Gurlez Akhtar, Karan Aujla & Deep Jandu19,092,028346,1898,346
SnakeDeep Jandu Ft. Karan Aujla18,568,883235,06611,824
Intro - BacTHAfucUPKaran Aujla8,965,962452,465406,126