Sidhu Moose Wala Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
So HighSidhu Moose Wala612,774,8586,172,449190,418
Same BeefSidhu Moose Wala471,354,8884,962,7718,951
295Sidhu Moose Wala378,068,4787,698,7871,405,835
TochanSidhu Moose Wala307,396,0942,489,85652,008
Old SchoolPrem Dhillon, Nseeb & Sidhu Moose Wala281,373,4342,576,13393,551
Bambiha BoleAmrit Maan Ft Sidhu Moose Wala222,203,0433,285,938245,334
Tibeyan Da PuttSidhu Moose Wala188,883,2062,757,789140,254
LegendSidhu Moose Wala183,036,5692,225,517101,214
The Last RideSidhu Moose Wala181,280,2584,167,212233,393
Just ListenSidhu Moose Wala180,543,9342,128,93176,498
DollarSidhu Moose Wala179,362,9392,134,27653,511
GOATSidhu Moose Wala177,694,7203,224,121162,988
DhakkaSidhu Moose Wala173,680,8692,305,99690,165
Levels Sidhu Moose Wala 163,402,6703,330,543390,769
Dark LoveSidhu Moose Wala151,510,7201,533,91443,215
Sohne LagdeSidhu Moose Wala130,783,9581,340,46032,341
GameShooter Kahlon & Sidhu Moose Wala129,888,2472,496,2275,128,165
22 22 - Bai BaiGulab Sidhu Ft Sidhu Moose Wala129,129,9271,667,471272,113
DevilSidhu Moose Wala121,027,3911,497,96230,665
BadfellaSidhu Moose Wala110,164,9451,068,19730,221
East Side FlowSidhu Moose Wala107,954,9151,512,13635,204
FamousSidhu Moose Wala107,872,405989,52325,989
Jatt Da MuqablaSidhu Moose Wala104,688,9271,256,11243,341
Dear MamaSidhu Moose Wala102,031,9502,643,577119,967
SanjuSidhu Moose Wala100,425,2762,190,138138,489
Its All About YouSidhu Moose Wala100,172,800981,32829,689
CalabooseSidhu Moose Wala97,593,2722,303,980247,880
USSidhu Moose Wala92,568,4461,861,186185,308
Never FoldSidhu Moose Wala Ft Sunny Malton79,149,1031,105,20949,237
Issa JattSidhu Moose Wala73,049,670802,89120,608
Me And My GirlfriendSidhu Moose Wala68,098,3661,580,73196,636
Brown ShortieSidhu Moose Wala67,033,4931,611,191123,759
ChosenSidhu Moose Wala66,342,268882,02524,423
These DaysSidhu Moose Wala64,686,4681,469,095129,462
DoctorSidhu Moose Wala62,783,4751,720,6181,179,172
HathyarSidhu Moose Wala60,287,994817,78717,103
Bitch I M BackSidhu Moose Wala59,090,5551,744,335359,572
BadSidhu Moose Wala57,489,1801,280,325399,266
Forget About ItSidhu Moose Wala57,452,845816,16225,488
PoisonSidhu Moose Wala & R-Nait55,882,629868,30740,204
Jatti Jeone Morh WargiSidhu Moose Wala52,112,544702,20118,712
OutlawSidhu Moose Wala51,371,404858,76816,351
47Sidhu Moose Wala, MIST & Steel Banglez49,221,095776,60834,181
G ShitSidhu Moose Wala47,166,1461,025,09185,653
TaareSidhu Moose Wala & Harlal Batth46,828,513821,54420,513
My BlockSidhu Moose Wala46,057,6291,035,435367,919
UnfuckwithableSidhu Moose Wala45,469,4921,224,466170,182
I Am Better NowSidhu Moose Wala45,084,315701,07822,477
SelfmadeSidhu Moose Wala45,008,279594,42312,098
Signed To GodSidhu Moose Wala44,091,859909,702106,553
BurberrySidhu Moose Wala43,525,2071,030,006134,450
B TownSidhu Moose Wala42,935,680630,86518,634
Celebrity KillerSidhu Moose Wala40,792,882963,495117,141
Death RouteSidhu Moose Wala40,460,760217,2055,826
Devil - AudioSidhu Moose Wala39,735,571473,5197,269
Mafia StyleSidhu Moose Wala38,891,047588,56520,526
PowerSidhu Moose Wala38,855,0161,009,75179,479
SYLSidhu Moose Wala38,823,7563,571,1681,738,604
BaapuSidhu Moose Wala38,736,804771,55113,511
RegretSidhu Moose Wala38,310,847957,860508,081
Outlaw AudioSidhu Moose Wala36,695,075375,23015,062
Malwa BlockSidhu Moose Wala36,446,063834,193103,676
Dollar - AudioSidhu Moose Wala35,571,734283,211746
InvincibleSidhu Moose Wala34,001,095818,51496,011
ScapegoatSidhu Moose Wala31,813,8511,068,551120,239
VAARSidhu Moose Wala 31,076,0692,589,172435,485
Dawood AudioSidhu Moose Wala30,528,291391,0796,708
Built DifferentSidhu Moose Wala30,492,346848,175482,922
Moosedrilla AudioSidhu Moose Wala28,773,9831,043,651136,025
PanjabSidhu Moose Wala28,539,749968,440133,033
Fuck Em AllSidhu Moose Wala28,213,198800,60870,083
Racks And RoundsSidhu Moose Wala26,643,353801,570119,295
Youngest In ChargeSidhu Moose Wala26,420,556716,85563,756
Love SickSidhu Moose Wala Ft AR Paisley24,690,333638,93225,330
Everybody HurtsSidhu Moose Wala24,141,320606,34324,571
TrendSidhu Moose Wala24,086,465304,3184,643
Sidhu SonSidhu Moose Wala23,161,962703,11070,415
DogarSidhu Moose Wala22,095,285420,0349,667
SaabSidhu Moose Wala21,662,653430,48416,408
SinSidhu Moose Wala19,549,534543,41455,456
IDGAFSidhu Moose Wala18,957,326676,95393,740
0 To 100Sidhu Moose Wala17,898,824457,61017,440
PBX 1Sidhu Moose Wala16,885,449226,31910,918
HomicideBig Boi Deep Ft Sidhu Moose Wala16,306,212299,83317,829
Cut OffSidhu Moose Wala16,139,048448,15718,776
YaariyaanSidhu Moose Wala15,776,988314,19513,517
AromaSidhu Moose Wala14,477,346586,70356,856
Athra StyleSidhu Moose Wala14,356,910270,22111,482
Snitches Get Stitches (Full Album)Sidhu Moose Wala13,562,744528,02756,091
JaanSidhu Moose Wala13,384,341316,50711,770
Burberry AudioSidhu Moose Wala11,395,308744,598195,080
B&WSidhu Moose Wala10,260,282453,19256,430
BloodlustSidhu Moose Wala9,411,959322,06416,856
Moosetape IntroSidhu Moose Wala8,443,379490,323110,568
Moosetape TrailerSidhu Moose Wala8,191,633540,65998,475
MOOSETAPE TeaserSidhu Moose Wala4,450,604399,088106,721
Ultimatum IntroSidhu Moose Wala3,093,504308,70224,994
Jandi VaarSidhu Moose Wala47,74855412

Viral New Punjabi Web Series