Sidhu Moose Wala Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
So HighSidhu Moose Wala588,455,6335,883,885184,375
Same BeefSidhu Moose Wala458,560,7364,848,940162,530
295Sidhu Moose Wala335,875,4507,161,7351,391,134
TochanSidhu Moose Wala299,344,4462,399,29551,318
Old SchoolPrem Dhillon, Nseeb & Sidhu Moose Wala273,865,3442,505,64992,894
Bambiha BoleAmrit Maan Ft Sidhu Moose Wala212,635,3123,189,205244,310
Tibeyan Da PuttSidhu Moose Wala177,825,6032,637,007138,502
Just ListenSidhu Moose Wala175,251,5802,061,48975,668
DollarSidhu Moose Wala170,049,0962,030,01552,102
LegendSidhu Moose Wala169,008,4282,059,95197,337
DhakkaSidhu Moose Wala167,918,4602,227,03789,503
GOATSidhu Moose Wala157,336,0662,981,574160,109
The Last RideSidhu Moose Wala156,672,9263,894,418225,538
Dark LoveSidhu Moose Wala147,109,5081,484,38442,903
Levels Sidhu Moose Wala 132,099,0193,014,437386,221
Sohne LagdeSidhu Moose Wala123,567,6881,286,67131,759
GameShooter Kahlon & Sidhu Moose Wala122,122,6612,411,9395,124,942
22 22 - Bai BaiGulab Sidhu Ft Sidhu Moose Wala120,831,4291,605,869271,699
DevilSidhu Moose Wala114,108,6591,414,18428,942
FamousSidhu Moose Wala104,701,915956,04225,727
BadfellaSidhu Moose Wala104,368,4501,004,79729,393
East Side FlowSidhu Moose Wala102,071,4651,440,87834,522
Jatt Da MuqablaSidhu Moose Wala101,377,1941,205,18742,809
Its All About YouSidhu Moose Wala97,538,275950,54629,417
SanjuSidhu Moose Wala95,174,9292,122,784137,950
Dear MamaSidhu Moose Wala91,592,1652,504,488117,041
CalabooseSidhu Moose Wala87,070,2222,134,022246,770
USSidhu Moose Wala86,585,6561,794,283185,320
Issa JattSidhu Moose Wala69,620,154767,05720,238
Never FoldSidhu Moose Wala Ft Sunny Malton66,274,0771,005,76347,726
ChosenSidhu Moose Wala63,965,599853,75624,214
Brown ShortieSidhu Moose Wala62,653,6851,560,646123,889
Me And My GirlfriendSidhu Moose Wala61,633,4741,504,91496,135
DoctorSidhu Moose Wala59,739,6011,676,2511,181,445
These DaysSidhu Moose Wala59,649,6761,409,484128,993
HathyarSidhu Moose Wala56,109,097767,95716,713
BadSidhu Moose Wala55,844,5701,256,385399,551
Bitch I M BackSidhu Moose Wala55,519,7811,678,135359,774
PoisonSidhu Moose Wala & R-Nait54,237,632839,43139,915
Forget About ItSidhu Moose Wala54,076,561788,61525,238
Jatti Jeone Morh WargiSidhu Moose Wala50,804,795685,22118,620
OutlawSidhu Moose Wala48,876,116820,38316,064
47Sidhu Moose Wala, MIST & Steel Banglez44,589,024736,20033,448
TaareSidhu Moose Wala & Harlal Batth44,573,543791,49520,315
My BlockSidhu Moose Wala43,814,1371,006,536368,502
I Am Better NowSidhu Moose Wala43,546,631678,39022,256
UnfuckwithableSidhu Moose Wala43,128,2921,183,666170,067
B TownSidhu Moose Wala42,608,064622,11618,528
G ShitSidhu Moose Wala41,924,861947,14985,070
SelfmadeSidhu Moose Wala40,420,864527,03911,065
BurberrySidhu Moose Wala39,617,224972,911134,338
Death RouteSidhu Moose Wala39,177,843210,4055,706
Signed To GodSidhu Moose Wala38,646,763838,876105,822
Devil - AudioSidhu Moose Wala38,455,761456,1447,071
SYLSidhu Moose Wala37,443,2623,551,7431,746,049
Outlaw AudioSidhu Moose Wala35,867,133368,79315,007
Mafia StyleSidhu Moose Wala35,605,689541,88119,605
BaapuSidhu Moose Wala35,356,130735,08013,204
PowerSidhu Moose Wala34,196,241947,14579,081
Celebrity KillerSidhu Moose Wala33,981,682885,645116,378
RegretSidhu Moose Wala32,953,020898,891507,497
Dollar - AudioSidhu Moose Wala32,647,640260,642744
Malwa BlockSidhu Moose Wala31,004,464763,147102,936
InvincibleSidhu Moose Wala30,037,029763,19195,893
Dawood AudioSidhu Moose Wala29,622,523375,6586,476
ScapegoatSidhu Moose Wala28,532,8701,019,577120,317
PanjabSidhu Moose Wala26,398,692936,435132,404
Moosedrilla AudioSidhu Moose Wala25,979,402993,079135,961
Built DifferentSidhu Moose Wala25,512,785778,330482,971
Youngest In ChargeSidhu Moose Wala23,848,945683,46363,806
Racks And RoundsSidhu Moose Wala23,126,445759,598119,244
TrendSidhu Moose Wala22,954,466284,2294,468
Fuck Em AllSidhu Moose Wala22,010,635711,20869,303
DogarSidhu Moose Wala21,109,519402,0829,585
SaabSidhu Moose Wala20,646,778418,73716,405
Love SickSidhu Moose Wala Ft AR Paisley20,417,523573,40824,171
Everybody HurtsSidhu Moose Wala20,106,668549,07423,538
Sidhu SonSidhu Moose Wala19,711,587651,98769,741
SinSidhu Moose Wala18,986,973533,11155,455
IDGAFSidhu Moose Wala16,986,304639,80893,743
PBX 1Sidhu Moose Wala16,538,836220,83010,810
HomicideBig Boi Deep Ft Sidhu Moose Wala16,306,212299,83317,829
Cut OffSidhu Moose Wala15,533,317429,98918,475
YaariyaanSidhu Moose Wala15,029,599305,86513,559
0 To 100Sidhu Moose Wala14,391,228412,19017,023
Athra StyleSidhu Moose Wala13,654,190257,49411,405
Snitches Get Stitches (Full Album)Sidhu Moose Wala13,344,910521,09456,043
AromaSidhu Moose Wala12,705,972553,10356,351
JaanSidhu Moose Wala12,405,141304,91211,720
Burberry AudioSidhu Moose Wala11,166,534737,895195,665
B&WSidhu Moose Wala9,640,079438,21656,529
Moosetape TrailerSidhu Moose Wala8,115,444537,50798,864
Moosetape IntroSidhu Moose Wala8,109,385484,924110,837
BloodlustSidhu Moose Wala8,051,736299,28116,577
MOOSETAPE TeaserSidhu Moose Wala4,414,534397,365107,031
Ultimatum IntroSidhu Moose Wala2,935,421300,44624,960
Jandi VaarSidhu Moose Wala33,80740111

Viral New Punjabi Web Series