Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2016

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Daaru BadnaamKamal Kahlon & Param Singh993,520,7595,584,118184,025
Kala Chashma Amar Arshi, Neha Kakkar Ft Badshah862,808,2813,011,46265,852
3 PegSharry Maan730,659,4223,106,66470,333
KhaabAkhil689,763,4805,638,176153,756
SuitGuru Randhawa Ft Arjun497,446,2791,888,62548,308
Horn BlowHarrdy Sandhu435,849,5982,479,79243,343
LaembdghiniDiljit Dosanjh375,605,4411,607,82431,967
Same Time Same JagahSandeep Brar295,823,9971,528,07445,804
Yaar Mod DoMillind Gaba Ft Guru Randhawa265,066,7002,793,13774,647
Do You KnowDiljit Sosanjh251,707,0961,501,25130,549
FashionGuru Randhawa232,703,6011,109,73138,260
KadarMankirt Aulakh209,936,654952,74619,971
GaaniAkhil183,284,0551,150,93125,303
SuicideSukh-E Muzical Doctorz165,286,4291,029,57720,476
PatakeSunanda Sharma157,632,084553,77916,628
Att KartiJassi Gill149,915,530976,44917,215
Gal Ban GayiYo Yo Honey Singh145,573,995762,1431,786
PoplinDiljit Dosanjh135,403,492460,3389,973
TharArmaan Maan129,946,059507,8557,516
Teri KhairBilal Saeed128,042,8851,065,41926,412
Raat Jashan DiYo Yo Honey Singh Ft Jasmine Sandlas127,875,3591,165,62327,079
Teri KamiAkhil124,726,697993,33228,229
RogLadi Singh120,063,146811,94932,266
Ishqan De LekheSajjan Adeeb106,679,837749,72424,812
Jatt Da BloodMankirt Aulakh103,216,617876,53117,473
Oh Kyu Ni Jaan SkeNinja102,722,669877,89430,768
GabbrooJassi Gill97,593,242736,67117,455
Mitran Da JunctionDiljit Dosanjh58,404,127262,6434,069
Pagg Wala MundaDiljit Dosanjh51,937,876188,9894,302
Ikk KudiDiljit Dosanjh51,925,919242,1426,315
AffiairElly Mangat50,240,851358,1318,661
Tere BinaMonty & Waris39,294,598336,3436,077
Mehfil Mitran Di AudioBabbu Maan30,882,783204,8904,127
Dhan Guru NanakDiljit Dosanjh29,332,148314,7318,966
Uchiyan ImaartanBabbu Maan27,706,587208,1328,871
Swaah Bann KeDiljit Dosanjh20,224,776231,14311,674
Raat Chandni AudioBabbu Maan17,449,706108,9123,157
Mere Dil Wich Audio 2Babbu Maan15,176,28289,4352,732
Mera Gham AudioBabbu Maan13,602,955145,7396,527
AjnabiBabbu Maan9,497,66287,8073,555
OnlineBabbu Maan9,101,196128,9455,177
RallyBabbu Maan7,609,21380,1464,955