Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2016

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Daaru BadnaamKamal Kahlon & Param Singh979,796,7485,495,902183,885
Kala Chashma Amar Arshi, Neha Kakkar Ft Badshah833,976,0682,826,19864,187
3 PegSharry Maan715,556,8333,004,10369,700
KhaabAkhil673,804,4665,518,842152,954
SuitGuru Randhawa Ft Arjun491,630,7591,859,30948,282
Horn BlowHarrdy Sandhu427,327,1122,412,28643,137
LaembdghiniDiljit Dosanjh370,310,5331,570,51632,247
Same Time Same JagahSandeep Brar289,748,3001,485,10445,409
Yaar Mod DoMillind Gaba Ft Guru Randhawa261,350,4642,729,03374,600
Do You KnowDiljit Sosanjh246,404,6931,462,00230,310
FashionGuru Randhawa231,281,2861,096,72938,153
KadarMankirt Aulakh206,498,506932,92419,861
GaaniAkhil180,944,3361,126,78825,220
SuicideSukh-E Muzical Doctorz162,966,988993,60820,280
PatakeSunanda Sharma155,817,884539,92816,574
Att KartiJassi Gill147,370,301953,35917,103
Gal Ban GayiYo Yo Honey Singh144,178,385749,2281,791
PoplinDiljit Dosanjh133,324,931449,2959,953
TharArmaan Maan129,194,427501,9367,507
Teri KhairBilal Saeed126,787,7871,051,44726,383
Raat Jashan DiYo Yo Honey Singh Ft Jasmine Sandlas124,744,6261,130,44626,912
Teri KamiAkhil123,295,203973,47028,124
RogLadi Singh118,365,978794,17332,019
Ishqan De LekheSajjan Adeeb103,916,885728,83024,682
Jatt Da BloodMankirt Aulakh102,450,437865,11117,383
Oh Kyu Ni Jaan SkeNinja101,563,490862,42430,714
GabbrooJassi Gill96,157,660720,06517,297
Mitran Da JunctionDiljit Dosanjh57,113,382252,1284,037
Ikk KudiDiljit Dosanjh50,987,854238,8026,281
Pagg Wala MundaDiljit Dosanjh50,916,683183,7834,286
AffiairElly Mangat48,847,869349,5388,431
Tere BinaMonty & Waris38,458,248328,5236,030
Mehfil Mitran Di AudioBabbu Maan29,513,760193,8284,043
Dhan Guru NanakDiljit Dosanjh28,127,488298,5388,757
Uchiyan ImaartanBabbu Maan26,875,243202,3208,720
Swaah Bann KeDiljit Dosanjh19,663,446224,33111,532
Raat Chandni AudioBabbu Maan16,880,461104,9083,095
Mere Dil Wich Audio 2Babbu Maan14,871,71986,7222,714
Mera Gham AudioBabbu Maan13,103,094141,0166,425
AjnabiBabbu Maan9,167,83084,8803,464
OnlineBabbu Maan8,956,398126,7915,154
RallyBabbu Maan7,526,89978,6704,916