Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2021

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
Bijlee BijleeHarrdy Sandhu432,994,4914,042,86377,819
295Sidhu Moose Wala335,875,4507,161,7351,391,134
Pani Di GalManinder Buttar & Asees Kaur316,299,3052,988,122194,806
Nadiyon PaarShamur Ft Rashmeet Kaur288,130,4512,578,72569,278
Teeji SeatKaka264,012,5153,341,10162,803
Tu Shayar BanaagiParry Sidhu238,419,0452,219,58647,577
8 RaflaanMankirt Aulakh & Gurlez Akhtar234,194,4751,767,456128,633
Mehandi Wale HathGuru Randhawa208,137,8473,013,72484,751
GuiltyInder Chahal Ft Karan Aujla204,572,0012,693,08979,780
TaljaJassa Dhillon & Deepak Dhillon203,797,3291,826,84642,489
Khabbi SeatAmmy Virk167,038,0191,366,09817,058
Nain BengaliGuru Randhawa164,659,8811,358,396122,080
GOATSidhu Moose Wala157,336,0662,981,574160,109
Titliaan WargaHarrdy Sandhu144,751,1552,184,45280,951
RauleJassa Dhillon ft. Gurlez Akhtar141,850,1521,121,34825,055
Sira E HouAmrit Maan & Nimrat Khaira134,731,9181,303,44335,912
Mere WargaKaka129,948,9152,120,42781,542
We RollinShubh128,078,5831,799,87329,059
InsaneAP Dhillon, Gurinder Gill & Shinda Kahlon123,776,3311,582,06725,130
Oye Hoye HoyeJassie Gill & Simar Kaur121,468,7251,682,15539,380
Kismat TeriInder Chahal120,799,7051,168,255121,640
Jatt Te JawaniDilpreet Dhillon ft Karan Aujla117,450,5231,282,00659,988
ChuriKhan Bhaini112,733,9551,137,14424,085
MexicoKaran Aujla111,759,2771,671,389118,398
Aashiq PuranaKaka104,445,8552,044,33333,923
Heart BeatNawab ft. Gurlez Akhtar99,404,090955,61614,191
Agg Att Koka KeharGurnam Bhullar Ft Baani Sandhu98,628,608756,22513,782
Viah Di KhabarKaka97,345,9631,732,11038,930
GalatAsees Kaur96,328,1811,532,708221,256
MusafirKorala Maan & Gurlej Akhtar92,576,511760,75225,823
Pagal Nahi HonaSunanda Sharma91,332,2892,136,24751,462
ParshawanHarnoor89,397,2481,206,14313,041
LOVER Diljit Dosanjh89,312,376821,55629,789
Palazzo 2Kulwinder Billa & Shivjot88,688,906709,28341,983
CalabooseSidhu Moose Wala87,070,2222,134,022246,770
USSidhu Moose Wala86,585,6561,794,283185,320
SaiyaanJass Manak83,755,4631,384,61284,697
Kaali RaatKaran Randhawa80,387,3421,088,01741,556
Ali BabaMankirt Aulakh75,738,012878,942100,636
2 Vaari JattJordan Sandhu74,832,368781,82713,200
2 RaflaanMankirt Aulakh74,443,006896,54856,369
HukamKaran Aujla72,093,4821,126,762533,759
Pyar Ni KardaG Khan Ft. Garry Sandhu71,493,722850,47619,568
BismillahAmrit Maan71,125,441876,21915,678
Top Notch GabruVicky71,082,773886,25313,194
Bhalwani GediJassa Dhillon69,229,292654,26718,470
SplendorSatbir Aujla69,068,124914,63420,500
FaraarAkull & Avneet Kaur68,713,243769,69818,961
LamborghiniShipra Goyal Ft Khan Bhaini66,506,477938,57518,838
Brown ShortieSidhu Moose Wala62,653,6851,560,646123,889
FarmingLaddi Chahal62,593,169908,27424,789
Pasand BangiGurnam Bhullar62,417,231558,21617,549
Goli Maar DeAsees Kaur62,182,4411,876,38150,124
Me And My GirlfriendSidhu Moose Wala61,633,4741,504,91496,135
Hijaab E HyaaKaka61,253,140789,32214,640
Vaddi GalbaatGur Sidhu ft. Gurlez Akhtar60,934,573572,44913,108
U TurnR Nait Ft Shipra Goyal60,349,195644,51520,236
These DaysSidhu Moose Wala59,649,6761,409,484128,993
Viah Ch GaahShivjot Ft Gurlej Akhtar59,519,280456,88717,204
SurmaKhan Bhaini59,116,474772,95924,492
MarjaneaNeha Kakkar57,651,8631,442,075270,046
BapuAmrit Maan57,424,5221,060,28640,641
GuttArjan Dhillon57,188,094584,72711,487
Bitch I M BackSidhu Moose Wala55,519,7811,678,135359,774
SiraDilpreet Dhillon Ft Shipra Goyal55,461,414567,3698,744
FlyBadshah & Uchana55,450,0571,166,682272,860
Few DaysKaran Aujla Ft Amantej Hundal51,092,173810,32086,453
NishaanKaka Ft. Deep Prince50,735,722887,75913,266
BegumMankirt Aulakh47,506,107473,511102,574
Blessings Of SisterGagan Kokri46,176,027938,94830,646
RokaGurnam Bhullar45,870,861426,93834,135
Sona LagdaSukriti Prakriti & Sukh E 45,774,821407,08915,259
Love Like MeJassa Dhillon44,039,338549,45216,992
Dhund Di KhushbooKaka Ft Adaab kharoud43,395,402861,18015,931
UnfuckwithableSidhu Moose Wala43,128,2921,183,666170,067
G ShitSidhu Moose Wala41,924,861947,14985,070
BurberrySidhu Moose Wala39,617,224972,911134,338
Signed To GodSidhu Moose Wala38,646,763838,876105,822
Area De JattDarsh Dhaliwal & Gurlej Akhtar38,364,180456,7094,653
Chu Gonna DoKaran Aujla36,976,0631,022,463527,055
JindKorala Maan36,251,975426,14135,965
BaapuSidhu Moose Wala35,356,130735,08013,204
PowerSidhu Moose Wala34,196,241947,14579,081
Celebrity KillerSidhu Moose Wala33,981,682885,645116,378
RegretSidhu Moose Wala32,953,020898,891507,497
GlassiyanMika Singh32,742,106229,98316,348
Malwa BlockSidhu Moose Wala31,004,464763,147102,936
InvincibleSidhu Moose Wala30,037,029763,19195,893
PrahunePrem Dhillon28,505,274557,56432,716
Moosedrilla AudioSidhu Moose Wala25,979,402993,079135,961
Built DifferentSidhu Moose Wala25,512,785778,330482,971
Jaagde RahoArjan Dhillon23,935,462516,51317,887
Racks And RoundsSidhu Moose Wala23,126,445759,598119,244
Click That B Kickin ItKaran Aujla22,123,557775,347251,589
SaabSidhu Moose Wala20,646,778418,73716,405
Adab Punjabi (Canada)Babbu Maan20,574,652314,926106,259
Sidhu SonSidhu Moose Wala19,711,587651,98769,741
SinSidhu Moose Wala18,986,973533,11155,455
IDGAFSidhu Moose Wala16,986,304639,80893,743
YaariyaanSidhu Moose Wala15,029,599305,86513,559
Purani YaariJazzy B & Babbu Maan13,933,597231,54398,696
Athra StyleSidhu Moose Wala13,654,190257,49411,405
AromaSidhu Moose Wala12,705,972553,10356,351
JaanSidhu Moose Wala12,405,141304,91211,720
Burberry AudioSidhu Moose Wala11,166,534737,895195,665
B&WSidhu Moose Wala9,640,079438,21656,529
Intro - BacTHAfucUPKaran Aujla8,965,962452,465406,126
Moosetape TrailerSidhu Moose Wala8,115,444537,50798,864
Moosetape IntroSidhu Moose Wala8,109,385484,924110,837
IK C PagalBabbu Maan7,320,768291,015135,372
Waaris Nalwe DaBabbu Maan5,777,205280,968138,581
DhuanBabbu Maan4,581,048239,058137,625
Adab Punjabi (Punjab)Babbu Maan4,494,589165,43080,755
MOOSETAPE TeaserSidhu Moose Wala4,414,534397,365107,031
Rat RaceBabbu Maan3,517,377187,533129,996
Ultimatum IntroSidhu Moose Wala2,935,421300,44624,960