Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2022

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
PasooriAli Sethi, Shae Gill507,786,4666,788,278159,849
The Last RideSidhu Moose Wala199,234,5324,339,345238,035
Levels Sidhu Moose Wala 185,900,2273,534,108394,253
Bamb AagyaGur Sidhu Ft Jasmine Sandlas153,506,7151,472,15638,695
JudgeMankirt Aulakh135,197,1241,465,233106,257
No LoveShubh128,061,1541,793,42727,462
Mitti De TibbeKaka117,296,7141,900,13233,560
Chann SitaareAmmy Virk90,510,503955,28127,280
SAADI YAADSunanda Sharma89,776,915529,983104,505
Never FoldSidhu Moose Wala Ft Sunny Malton89,334,4211,181,22450,621
Teri JattiAmmy Virk87,422,196782,5707,939
Vadde BandeR Nait83,061,2421,297,65126,454
Qismat 2B Praak82,586,0561,325,13631,169
We Rollin - VideoShubh77,586,3931,045,86919,597
PakistanMankirt Aulakh67,869,397911,494118,533
Pent StraightGurnam Bhullar & Baani Sandhu62,077,760484,4338,464
OHI A NI OHI ADeep Bajwa Ft Mahi Sharma60,839,674607,7409,210
BechariAfsana Khan60,549,467862,75550,878
ChauffeurDiljit Dosanjh56,699,891759,78214,650
Saunkan SaunkneAmmy Virk, Nimrat Khaira & Miss Pooja53,595,015550,4297,128
Udd GyaB Praak51,759,028665,28816,262
Dekhya KiteDavy Ft Simran Kaur50,720,664613,7817,195
PeachesDiljit Dosanjh49,470,993483,5209,355
BallerShubh48,161,894877,54620,957
YKWIMKaran Aujla48,110,786851,96984,609
Kudiyan Lahore DiyanHarrdy Sandhu47,701,557723,71282,209
ElevatedShubh47,595,785832,31211,225
Laung Lachi 2Simran Bhardwaj43,126,704473,30324,257
AinakGulab SIdhu42,083,969528,1588,015
Mera YaarGurnam Bhullar41,358,840663,86012,936
Punjabiyan Di DheeGuru Randhawa Ft Bohemia39,993,297860,98928,194
SYLSidhu Moose Wala39,521,7073,576,3701,731,137
VAARSidhu Moose Wala 39,438,8322,734,215440,252
Hul ChulKorala Maan & Gurlez Akhtar38,422,640441,3009,452
NASHEDI AKHANSIMAR DORRAHA37,464,589526,9617,037
NaahJass Manak35,222,306733,75145,193
Black EffectJordan Sandhu34,997,958421,9008,263
On TopKaran Aujla34,965,541604,87840,216
ScapegoatSidhu Moose Wala34,291,1721,104,568120,781
JanamRomy33,999,098553,4028,271
Fuck Em AllSidhu Moose Wala33,080,704869,66170,997
CarelessKorala Maan33,003,744355,1986,037
PatakeKhan Bhaini32,810,916343,3526,584
Ki Karde JeNimrat Khaira & Arjan Dhillon32,044,954446,1197,441
Summer HighAP Dhillon31,784,397456,2377,970
Chak Chak ChakKhan Bhaini Ft Shipra Goyal31,737,635396,0087,092
Ik KahaniKaka30,675,211513,3988,628
DreamInder Chahal Ft Karan Aujla30,625,134366,52931,118
25-25Arjan Dhillon30,108,069389,02914,960
Diamond KokaGurnam Bhullar28,762,934243,0644,503
Youngest In ChargeSidhu Moose Wala28,443,398742,38863,896
Love SickSidhu Moose Wala Ft AR Paisley27,621,089680,28926,328
Everybody HurtsSidhu Moose Wala27,385,270654,96225,617
EndAmrit Maan26,037,051284,9096,430
9-9 MASHUKANSunanda Sharma25,434,928323,26817,067
SakhiyanSimar Sethi22,322,215205,3941,866
Dont CareR Nait Ft. Korala Maan20,328,953317,0197,698
0 To 100Sidhu Moose Wala20,328,575488,30617,772
Balle Jatta Diljit Dosanjh10,395,494150,4482,913
BloodlustSidhu Moose Wala10,375,026339,75317,123
Jandi VaarSidhu Moose Wala52,08659312