Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2022

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
PasooriAli Sethi, Shae Gill393,104,0116,135,557148,945
The Last RideSidhu Moose Wala156,672,9263,894,418225,538
Levels Sidhu Moose Wala 132,099,0193,014,437386,221
JudgeMankirt Aulakh121,405,0001,412,220105,947
Bamb AagyaGur Sidhu Ft Jasmine Sandlas111,041,3231,320,30038,027
SAADI YAADSunanda Sharma88,599,351522,313105,366
No LoveShubh79,969,8191,293,12421,175
Qismat 2B Praak76,928,5291,280,67531,051
Vadde BandeR Nait72,849,3561,228,71726,219
Teri JattiAmmy Virk69,132,388683,1267,522
Mitti De TibbeKaka68,985,1181,454,16128,030
Never FoldSidhu Moose Wala Ft Sunny Malton66,274,0771,005,76347,726
PakistanMankirt Aulakh63,456,573883,600119,706
BechariAfsana Khan58,057,142841,58050,536
We Rollin - VideoShubh55,314,331834,54817,089
OHI A NI OHI ADeep Bajwa Ft Mahi Sharma51,182,899559,1708,918
ChauffeurDiljit Dosanjh50,009,177726,83114,610
Saunkan SaunkneAmmy Virk, Nimrat Khaira & Miss Pooja46,138,601522,8137,070
Kudiyan Lahore DiyanHarrdy Sandhu44,581,300690,12882,038
YKWIMKaran Aujla44,202,453819,45784,742
Pent StraightGurnam Bhullar & Baani Sandhu42,481,091414,6397,930
PeachesDiljit Dosanjh40,605,342436,9479,231
Udd GyaB Praak40,011,005601,74015,870
SYLSidhu Moose Wala37,443,2623,551,7431,746,049
Punjabiyan Di DheeGuru Randhawa Ft Bohemia37,304,658837,60728,348
Hul ChulKorala Maan & Gurlez Akhtar34,462,166426,4869,395
JanamRomy33,090,450546,5168,291
Black EffectJordan Sandhu31,288,474400,7898,265
Mera YaarGurnam Bhullar30,498,595579,46512,276
DreamInder Chahal Ft Karan Aujla29,919,370359,05931,211
CarelessKorala Maan29,531,982338,3356,048
NaahJass Manak29,230,542662,43944,784
Ik KahaniKaka28,564,574499,1088,746
ScapegoatSidhu Moose Wala28,532,8701,019,577120,317
PatakeKhan Bhaini27,861,339316,9456,535
Ki Karde JeNimrat Khaira & Arjan Dhillon27,743,380421,8647,327
Chak Chak ChakKhan Bhaini Ft Shipra Goyal27,671,480379,4647,093
Diamond KokaGurnam Bhullar24,938,977235,5794,475
EndAmrit Maan24,616,688277,3696,618
Youngest In ChargeSidhu Moose Wala23,848,945683,46363,806
9-9 MASHUKANSunanda Sharma22,668,428308,71717,061
SakhiyanSimar Sethi22,281,379204,8441,870
Fuck Em AllSidhu Moose Wala22,010,635711,20869,303
Love SickSidhu Moose Wala Ft AR Paisley20,417,523573,40824,171
Everybody HurtsSidhu Moose Wala20,106,668549,07423,538
Dont CareR Nait Ft. Korala Maan18,767,098303,1477,688
0 To 100Sidhu Moose Wala14,391,228412,19017,023
BloodlustSidhu Moose Wala8,051,736299,28116,577
Jandi VaarSidhu Moose Wala33,80740111