Diljit Dosanjh Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
LaembdghiniDiljit Dosanjh375,605,4411,607,82431,967
Proper PatolaDiljit Dosanjh322,474,5571,860,22164,384
Do You KnowDiljit Sosanjh251,707,0961,501,25130,549
GoatDiljit Dosanjh210,071,1612,052,64199,728
Born To ShineDiljit Dosanjh208,412,3612,069,95370,488
5 TaaraDiljit Dosanjh196,819,065874,47814,208
Raat Di GediDiljit Dosanjh193,606,5401,338,27731,907
Patiala PegDiljit Dosanjh176,006,914630,15512,302
Ki Banu Duniya DaGurdas Maan Ft Diljit Dosanjh163,706,142929,67936,238
PoplinDiljit Dosanjh135,403,492460,3389,973
Putt Jatt DaDiljit Dosanjh133,185,2581,197,86029,490
Move Your LakkDiljit Dosanjh Ft Badshah117,675,326588,33413,576
VeervarDiljit Dosanjh116,398,651410,1898,557
High EndDiljit Dosanjh108,392,680636,55619,241
ClashDiljit Dosanjh101,082,928886,04639,188
Happy BirthdayDiljit Dosanjh98,502,026721,90711,075
MuchhDiljit Dosanjh96,558,989704,72713,487
LOVER Diljit Dosanjh94,367,754849,83229,727
Aar Nanak Paar NanakDiljit Dosanjh72,417,830762,94940,118
Gulabi PaggDiljit Dosanjh71,025,107440,64927,233
Thug LifeDiljit Dosanjh65,708,061430,06210,207
Mitran Da JunctionDiljit Dosanjh58,404,127262,6434,069
Proper Patola OriginalDiljit Dosanjh & Badshah56,324,635476,73812,830
PeedDiljit Dosanjh54,373,128597,89224,226
ChauffeurDiljit Dosanjh53,875,768747,72514,611
Pagg Wala MundaDiljit Dosanjh51,937,876188,9894,302
Ikk KudiDiljit Dosanjh51,925,919242,1426,315
SurmaDiljit Dosanjh48,485,781454,09529,356
PeachesDiljit Dosanjh46,378,442470,5289,378
El SuenoDiljit Dosanjh46,350,441348,11312,082
Ho Gaya TalliDiljit Dosanjh44,952,665315,1854,598
Aaja Bhangra Pa LaiyeDiljit Dosanjh43,049,319118,9102,027
Big SceneDiljit Dosanjh42,662,168383,6338,794
Jind MahiDiljit Dosanjh38,710,424418,7348,764
PagalDiljit Dosanjh34,126,363380,71614,985
StrangerDiljit Dosanjh & Simar Kaur31,622,306365,75924,354
Dhan Guru NanakDiljit Dosanjh29,332,148314,7318,966
Welcome To My HoodDiljit Dosanjh29,178,618439,01021,200
Kylie & KareenaDiljit Dosanjh28,886,549241,4936,655
I Love You JiDiljit Dosanjh27,015,06401,595
Jatt Fire KardaDiljit Dosanjh24,782,315177,1553,045
Nanak Aadh Jugaadh JiyoDiljit Dosanjh24,292,056368,27712,173
JhanjharGippy Grewal, Diljit Dosanjh, Gurlez Akhtar22,961,06095,4261,949
MehfilDiljit Dosanjh22,705,759170,5563,012
TimeDiljit Dosanjh21,703,72367,7461,067
Swaah Bann KeDiljit Dosanjh20,224,776231,14311,674
Ishq Haazir HaiDiljit Dosanjh18,180,855155,2363,313
SweetuDiljit Dosanjh17,397,97157,2941,405
PangaDiljit Dosanjh & Honey Singh16,923,379258,4424,568
Born To Shine - AudioDiljit Dosanjh16,004,407181,6873,370
Glorious GallanDiljit Dosanjh15,694,971149,5182,633
KismatDiljit Dosanjh & Veet Baljit15,331,85381,6422,586
Gabru NuDiljit Dosanjh14,789,198209,0614,623
Faraar - AudioDiljit Dosanjh13,444,642170,4722,868
Track SuitDiljit Dosanjh & Nimrat Khaira12,180,797170,7343,775
KharkuDiljit Dosanjh11,900,31519,8571,509
ChannoDiljit Dosanjh11,672,98965,5221,048
FukreDiljit Dosanjh11,099,34886,6031,567
Jimmy ChooDiljit Dosanjh Ft Veet Baljit9,245,127102,2712,572
Navi Navi YaariDiljit Dosanjh8,891,870117,7771,963
Balle Jatta Diljit Dosanjh8,335,483137,0602,776