Diljit Dosanjh Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
LaembdghiniDiljit Dosanjh370,310,5331,570,51632,247
Proper PatolaDiljit Dosanjh314,627,6941,821,93364,270
Do You KnowDiljit Sosanjh246,404,6931,462,00230,310
GoatDiljit Dosanjh206,389,8152,030,568100,270
Born To ShineDiljit Dosanjh201,163,5882,028,96570,518
5 TaaraDiljit Dosanjh192,807,110846,41814,071
Raat Di GediDiljit Dosanjh189,936,9611,311,37331,809
Patiala PegDiljit Dosanjh174,834,845618,85212,284
Ki Banu Duniya DaGurdas Maan Ft Diljit Dosanjh160,073,488907,12435,966
PoplinDiljit Dosanjh133,324,931449,2959,953
Putt Jatt DaDiljit Dosanjh131,429,0151,166,64829,239
Move Your LakkDiljit Dosanjh Ft Badshah116,835,426580,78013,569
VeervarDiljit Dosanjh115,287,153399,2468,486
High EndDiljit Dosanjh107,360,323628,64819,227
ClashDiljit Dosanjh98,804,585871,75039,596
Happy BirthdayDiljit Dosanjh95,791,452701,33710,992
MuchhDiljit Dosanjh95,127,162697,07813,493
LOVER Diljit Dosanjh89,312,376821,55629,789
Gulabi PaggDiljit Dosanjh70,639,202438,63927,287
Aar Nanak Paar NanakDiljit Dosanjh68,508,185731,85839,370
Thug LifeDiljit Dosanjh65,235,956426,33710,235
Mitran Da JunctionDiljit Dosanjh57,113,382252,1284,037
Proper Patola OriginalDiljit Dosanjh & Badshah54,879,218462,65212,724
PeedDiljit Dosanjh53,251,429591,73624,390
Ikk KudiDiljit Dosanjh50,987,854238,8026,281
Pagg Wala MundaDiljit Dosanjh50,916,683183,7834,286
ChauffeurDiljit Dosanjh50,009,177726,83114,610
SurmaDiljit Dosanjh47,882,536450,35229,381
El SuenoDiljit Dosanjh46,207,850346,34512,134
Ho Gaya TalliDiljit Dosanjh44,355,371310,0834,581
Aaja Bhangra Pa LaiyeDiljit Dosanjh42,179,143113,2782,010
Big SceneDiljit Dosanjh42,040,491376,6478,747
PeachesDiljit Dosanjh40,605,342436,9479,231
Jind MahiDiljit Dosanjh38,067,191412,4898,749
PagalDiljit Dosanjh33,908,234376,73414,972
StrangerDiljit Dosanjh & Simar Kaur31,466,051364,81324,753
Welcome To My HoodDiljit Dosanjh28,765,219435,90821,257
Kylie & KareenaDiljit Dosanjh28,736,464240,2106,670
Dhan Guru NanakDiljit Dosanjh28,127,488298,5388,757
I Love You JiDiljit Dosanjh26,834,47001,584
Jatt Fire KardaDiljit Dosanjh24,458,043173,5083,022
Nanak Aadh Jugaadh JiyoDiljit Dosanjh22,789,837359,37312,055
JhanjharGippy Grewal, Diljit Dosanjh, Gurlez Akhtar22,510,50890,7851,935
MehfilDiljit Dosanjh22,476,774169,3333,012
TimeDiljit Dosanjh21,633,72066,9401,066
Swaah Bann KeDiljit Dosanjh19,663,446224,33111,532
Ishq Haazir HaiDiljit Dosanjh18,108,331153,5573,296
SweetuDiljit Dosanjh17,296,16456,2131,397
PangaDiljit Dosanjh & Honey Singh16,259,219247,6864,469
Born To Shine - AudioDiljit Dosanjh15,848,536179,9203,368
Glorious GallanDiljit Dosanjh15,598,881148,3772,631
KismatDiljit Dosanjh & Veet Baljit15,256,31480,5192,586
Gabru NuDiljit Dosanjh14,770,939208,9434,637
Faraar - AudioDiljit Dosanjh13,177,238168,3592,870
Track SuitDiljit Dosanjh & Nimrat Khaira12,017,235169,5493,777
KharkuDiljit Dosanjh11,860,94719,6451,510
ChannoDiljit Dosanjh11,469,45563,9061,037
FukreDiljit Dosanjh10,717,81682,6911,476
Jimmy ChooDiljit Dosanjh Ft Veet Baljit9,160,829101,7752,575
Navi Navi YaariDiljit Dosanjh8,814,168117,1171,965