Guru Randhawa Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
High Rated GabruGuru Randhawa1,148,141,9475,934,927421,275
LahoreGuru Randhawa1,032,298,5995,728,263313,602
Made in IndiaGuru Randhawa598,756,2493,358,558180,386
Ishare TereGuru Randhawa590,908,9223,273,001131,956
SuitGuru Randhawa Ft Arjun491,630,7591,859,30948,282
PatolaGuru Randhawa456,473,9541,586,09351,781
Baby GirlGuru Randhawa428,246,6933,790,885208,784
Ishq TeraGuru Randhawa410,066,7133,735,81296,749
Yaar Mod DoMillind Gaba Ft Guru Randhawa261,350,4642,729,03374,600
Slowly SlowlyGuru Randhawa258,721,6882,547,204132,591
DowntownGuru Randhawa237,480,8671,864,243103,378
FashionGuru Randhawa231,281,2861,096,72938,153
Patola LyricalGuru Randhawa223,232,020801,44751,175
Raat Kamaal HaiGuru Randhawa214,782,6241,562,26486,720
Mehandi Wale HathGuru Randhawa208,137,8473,013,72484,751
Ban Ja RaaniGuru Randhawa198,975,338838,17725,566
PatolaGuru Randhawa Ft Bohemia181,736,5461,138,07431,995
High Rated Gabru/Ban Ja RaniGuru Randhawa & Neha Kakkar177,846,9771,121,42045,092
Morni BankeGuru Randhawa173,641,897798,35821,076
Nain BengaliGuru Randhawa164,659,8811,358,396122,080
Suit SuitGuru Randhawa162,833,728618,02619,084
Surma SurmaGuru Randhawa Ft Jay Sean159,113,7951,514,81974,105
Tere TeGuru Randhawa143,067,9221,339,65496,782
Ambarsariya/SuitKanika Kapoor & Guru Randhawa104,779,909684,04715,479
Punjabiyan Di DheeGuru Randhawa Ft Bohemia37,304,658837,60728,348