Guru Randhawa Most Viewed Songs

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
High Rated GabruGuru Randhawa1,156,458,7586,016,992421,108
LahoreGuru Randhawa1,040,457,8055,817,516312,913
Made in IndiaGuru Randhawa603,109,7193,406,543180,352
Ishare TereGuru Randhawa598,034,5643,324,523131,779
SuitGuru Randhawa Ft Arjun497,446,2791,888,62548,308
PatolaGuru Randhawa463,802,5371,626,87551,904
Baby GirlGuru Randhawa435,944,0893,836,919208,075
Ishq TeraGuru Randhawa418,157,2223,801,68396,979
Yaar Mod DoMillind Gaba Ft Guru Randhawa265,066,7002,793,13774,647
Slowly SlowlyGuru Randhawa260,323,7342,567,669132,397
DowntownGuru Randhawa239,342,9771,885,122103,328
FashionGuru Randhawa232,703,6011,109,73138,260
Patola LyricalGuru Randhawa224,209,668810,53751,153
Raat Kamaal HaiGuru Randhawa216,169,1121,578,43086,623
Mehandi Wale HathGuru Randhawa211,878,4853,047,46784,621
Ban Ja RaaniGuru Randhawa202,112,668863,63325,613
PatolaGuru Randhawa Ft Bohemia184,440,8101,161,09432,108
High Rated Gabru/Ban Ja RaniGuru Randhawa & Neha Kakkar178,439,7091,125,96645,042
Morni BankeGuru Randhawa175,880,713810,21421,061
Nain BengaliGuru Randhawa165,998,6281,373,204121,538
Suit SuitGuru Randhawa163,491,390623,78819,111
Surma SurmaGuru Randhawa Ft Jay Sean160,989,4471,533,91674,060
Tere TeGuru Randhawa143,975,5181,352,03496,711
Ambarsariya/SuitKanika Kapoor & Guru Randhawa105,516,358688,72815,460
Punjabiyan Di DheeGuru Randhawa Ft Bohemia38,815,368851,59228,262