Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2019

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
LehangaJass Manank1,549,353,50711,037,203285,279
FilhallB Praak1,109,779,9408,843,861315,386
8 ParcheBaani Sandhu779,602,0654,780,900103,198
Ve MaahiArijit Singh & Asees Kaur626,064,2803,751,574138,345
CokaSukh-E Muzical Doctorz538,432,1402,514,51061,294
Same BeefSidhu Moose Wala471,354,8884,962,7718,951
Ishq TeraGuru Randhawa418,157,2223,801,68396,979
Duji Vaar PyaarSunanda Sharma417,119,8042,842,09945,547
Gal KarkeAsees Kaur375,806,1513,745,57677,970
LaareManinder Buttar331,928,9513,263,13955,024
YaariNikk FT Avneet Kaur326,956,0713,925,27982,643
Puchda Hi NahiNeha Kakkar309,303,5792,178,13343,723
JattwaadHarf Cheema & Gurlez Akhtar308,525,6391,687,03836,508
RelationNikk291,294,2123,219,11440,652
ShehSingga276,550,9312,381,27241,628
Chitta KurtaKaran Aujla268,775,9441,906,272103,603
Slowly SlowlyGuru Randhawa260,323,7342,567,669132,397
StrugglerR Nait255,175,7362,580,98881,103
DefaulterR Nait251,564,5372,083,69251,720
Gal KarkeInder Chahal241,924,4992,352,28333,859
ShadowSingga238,865,4771,803,76637,717
Jatti Da CrushKay Vee Singh234,409,5862,395,57032,762
GirlfriendJass Manak229,608,0592,769,89171,217
Bombay To PunjabDeep Jandu Ft Divine217,367,2142,748,93639,790
Wang Da NaapAmmy Virk215,670,8481,370,67234,566
Dabda Kithe AaR Nait213,382,7901,371,83132,657
Jattiye NiJordan Sandhu207,044,0021,153,35231,285
Zindgi Di PauriMillind Gaba205,490,7513,519,488100,238
Sorry SongManinder Buttar204,848,2492,008,55041,081
Ikk TeraManinder Buttar204,375,3922,029,41530,666
ViahJass Manak197,796,8012,442,80661,120
Tera Mera ViahJass Manak186,786,4182,079,64827,070
LegendSidhu Moose Wala183,036,5692,225,517101,214
DhakkaSidhu Moose Wala173,680,8692,305,99690,165
PhotoSingga167,489,8501,764,18366,992
Teri NaarNikk Ft Avneet Kaur166,928,2752,109,14329,591
Gun LabelKorala Maan165,954,6691,167,15520,842
Filmy SceneKorala Maan165,526,7261,012,83815,214
Dont LookKaran Aujla160,452,5011,572,35143,301
BaariBilal Saeed160,238,4612,047,65359,768
Wah Wai WahhSukh-E Muzical Doctorz Ft Neha Kakkar159,663,5551,167,47437,109
Mithi MithiAmrit Maan157,989,372994,15419,588
Hauli HauliSanam Parowal151,927,9661,454,54243,403
LamborghiniMeet Bros Ft. Neha Kakkar & Jassie Gill148,421,8231,153,00936,624
Love You OyePrabh Gill Ft Sweetaj Brar145,456,5251,580,41320,852
NaagmaniKhan Bhaini141,619,263798,14412,370
Guddiyan PatoleGurnam Bhullar141,605,608722,88813,590
Dance LikeHarrdy Sandhu139,427,4061,639,78045,606
SandalSunanda Sharma135,743,3501,246,41728,371
Sohne LagdeSidhu Moose Wala130,783,9581,340,46032,341
Surma KaalaJassi Gill128,936,6181,271,44940,208
Gaddi Pichhe NaaKhan Bhaini128,433,4801,412,78717,503
Cute SongAroob Khan128,343,5091,863,19729,681
ImpressRanjit Bawa127,615,730870,80424,533
HintKaran Aujla124,003,2541,073,92232,173
LooteraR Nait123,704,3051,162,50931,640
Haaye VeAmmy Virk118,456,4401,950,83758,696
Tom And JerrySatbir Aujla114,815,9511,383,61826,194
East Side FlowSidhu Moose Wala107,954,9151,512,13635,204
VehamShehnaaz Gill106,140,6981,880,20274,161
Bille Bille Naina WaliyeKhan Bhaini105,166,667734,29114,078
No NeedKaran Aujla104,761,203928,26231,437
Teriyaan DeedaanPrabh Gill103,761,1901,023,14019,453
Rabb WanguJass Manak102,893,9831,420,16525,293
MasterPieceJigar Ft Gurlej Akhtar97,402,055812,54511,979
MuchhDiljit Dosanjh96,558,989704,72713,487
PagolDeep Jandu Ft Bohemia89,643,8501,234,44928,761
CombinationAmrit Maan86,925,355772,95723,439
WardaatSingga72,697,587595,23513,313
AffairBaani Sandhu71,492,887648,74710,760
P.KGurnam Bhullar67,504,327569,18411,115
ChosenSidhu Moose Wala66,342,268882,02524,423
Thug LifeDiljit Dosanjh65,708,061430,06210,207
HathyarSidhu Moose Wala60,287,994817,78717,103
2 AMKaran Aujla60,028,084777,55421,720
AukaatJassi Gill Ft Karan Aujla59,000,137900,81325,556
Forget About ItSidhu Moose Wala57,452,845816,16225,488
PoisonSidhu Moose Wala & R-Nait55,882,629868,30740,204
HairKaran Aujla52,785,851655,75320,265
Jatti Jeone Morh WargiSidhu Moose Wala52,112,544702,20118,712
OutlawSidhu Moose Wala51,371,404858,76816,351
DoctorKaran Aujla & Penny49,850,501642,15820,598
Baby Gall SunoDilpreet Dhillon, Karan Aujla & Gurlez Akhtar49,532,370508,75510,358
47Sidhu Moose Wala, MIST & Steel Banglez49,221,095776,60834,181
SurmaDiljit Dosanjh48,485,781454,09529,356
ApproachJovan Dhillon & Karan Aujla46,010,213372,4536,666
I Am Better NowSidhu Moose Wala45,084,315701,07822,477
SikanderKaran Aujla42,985,060477,58412,299
B TownSidhu Moose Wala42,935,680630,86518,634
Mafia StyleSidhu Moose Wala38,891,047588,56520,526
InkKaran Aujla37,741,674533,50117,473
FactsKaran Aujla & Deep Jandu37,127,377761,81540,356
Outlaw AudioSidhu Moose Wala36,695,075375,23015,062
BurnoutDj Flow & Karan Aujla32,654,640364,2666,063
HisaabKaran Aujla31,997,392448,50312,078
SupplyKaran Aujla & Gurjas Sidhu29,846,826338,6806,107
Kylie & KareenaDiljit Dosanjh28,886,549241,4936,655
PCRGurjas Sidhu Ft Karan Aujla27,775,448301,8835,591
Nanak Aadh Jugaadh JiyoDiljit Dosanjh24,292,056368,27712,173
Koi Chakkar NaiKaran Aujla22,858,178351,66517,861
MehfilDiljit Dosanjh22,705,759170,5563,012
DogarSidhu Moose Wala22,095,285420,0349,667
Touchwood LyricalBabbu Maan20,329,054126,8303,279
Gunday Hain HumDilpreet Dhillon Ft Karan Aujla19,985,819418,33813,389
Tibbeyan Ala JattHarf Cheema, Gurlez Akhtar, Karan Aujla & Deep Jandu19,224,167348,4358,359
SnakeDeep Jandu Ft. Karan Aujla18,772,953237,86011,832
HomicideBig Boi Deep Ft Sidhu Moose Wala16,306,212299,83317,829
Cut OffSidhu Moose Wala16,139,048448,15718,776
Gabru NuDiljit Dosanjh14,789,198209,0614,623
Jimmy ChooDiljit Dosanjh Ft Veet Baljit9,245,127102,2712,572
RaatBabbu Maan6,679,703183,66010,835
SharataBabbu Maan6,234,914177,38412,180
Clickan AudioBabbu Maan5,501,174193,90226,717
HomicideSidhu Moosewala 4,937,56268,609174
MoleBabbu Maan4,053,694107,8236,921
LaanghaBabbu Maan3,338,481151,98912,103
Sharata AudioBabbu Maan718,61343,9265,899