Most Viewed Punjabi Songs on YouTube 2019

No. Song Singer Views Likes Comments
LehangaJass Manank1,524,669,69710,864,223284,944
FilhallB Praak1,103,894,4198,794,153315,861
8 ParcheBaani Sandhu760,050,2284,671,505102,472
Ve MaahiArijit Singh & Asees Kaur621,967,0893,732,986138,522
CokaSukh-E Muzical Doctorz533,960,0822,482,56361,276
Same BeefSidhu Moose Wala458,560,7364,848,940162,530
Duji Vaar PyaarSunanda Sharma410,616,2522,814,90545,413
Ishq TeraGuru Randhawa410,066,7133,735,81296,749
Gal KarkeAsees Kaur370,613,8973,701,54877,910
LaareManinder Buttar326,821,0313,223,13954,976
YaariNikk FT Avneet Kaur323,809,2563,890,72082,724
Puchda Hi NahiNeha Kakkar303,942,2782,150,16443,745
JattwaadHarf Cheema & Gurlez Akhtar301,741,8311,656,16636,440
RelationNikk287,488,1053,183,76340,544
ShehSingga269,132,4572,320,46141,304
Chitta KurtaKaran Aujla264,255,7641,877,409103,435
Slowly SlowlyGuru Randhawa258,721,6882,547,204132,591
StrugglerR Nait250,373,5192,539,85680,854
DefaulterR Nait248,403,2482,052,20351,559
Gal KarkeInder Chahal235,320,1072,307,79833,709
ShadowSingga233,252,5941,766,69337,506
Jatti Da CrushKay Vee Singh229,510,5292,354,33632,540
GirlfriendJass Manak226,224,7172,728,03271,055
Wang Da NaapAmmy Virk210,909,5131,343,83334,430
Bombay To PunjabDeep Jandu Ft Divine210,069,7432,652,81039,079
Dabda Kithe AaR Nait209,561,6411,347,63632,528
Zindgi Di PauriMillind Gaba203,861,1583,492,373100,329
Jattiye NiJordan Sandhu203,771,4001,128,21231,136
Sorry SongManinder Buttar202,233,2161,986,99541,051
Ikk TeraManinder Buttar200,164,8511,997,18930,568
ViahJass Manak195,058,8212,415,28161,136
Tera Mera ViahJass Manak176,931,5472,024,96827,189
LegendSidhu Moose Wala169,008,4282,059,95197,337
DhakkaSidhu Moose Wala167,918,4602,227,03789,503
PhotoSingga165,267,0061,742,01966,894
Teri NaarNikk Ft Avneet Kaur164,783,0252,090,30129,570
Gun LabelKorala Maan163,089,2011,147,44320,771
Filmy SceneKorala Maan162,470,925992,67015,132
Wah Wai WahhSukh-E Muzical Doctorz Ft Neha Kakkar158,101,1571,156,42137,149
Dont LookKaran Aujla156,591,9291,534,71443,396
Mithi MithiAmrit Maan155,355,168983,10419,549
BaariBilal Saeed155,221,7782,008,41559,670
Hauli HauliSanam Parowal147,717,5891,414,73342,810
LamborghiniMeet Bros Ft. Neha Kakkar & Jassie Gill146,864,8381,140,00136,643
Love You OyePrabh Gill Ft Sweetaj Brar143,611,1021,563,81120,796
NaagmaniKhan Bhaini138,174,821784,34312,404
Dance LikeHarrdy Sandhu137,767,1271,621,55645,644
Guddiyan PatoleGurnam Bhullar137,407,374701,44313,577
SandalSunanda Sharma134,981,3651,241,60928,414
Cute SongAroob Khan126,746,4341,846,47129,879
Surma KaalaJassi Gill126,637,1061,242,45140,136
Gaddi Pichhe NaaKhan Bhaini125,687,6911,386,30217,348
ImpressRanjit Bawa124,225,212852,77824,415
Sohne LagdeSidhu Moose Wala123,567,6881,286,67131,759
LooteraR Nait122,368,4911,149,45931,579
HintKaran Aujla122,186,9411,055,64132,115
Haaye VeAmmy Virk116,393,5651,920,80258,686
Tom And JerrySatbir Aujla113,679,8511,371,09226,101
VehamShehnaaz Gill105,581,9881,871,45473,999
Bille Bille Naina WaliyeKhan Bhaini103,978,123725,26514,075
No NeedKaran Aujla103,465,500916,21431,406
East Side FlowSidhu Moose Wala102,071,4651,440,87834,522
Teriyaan DeedaanPrabh Gill100,458,089997,41019,256
Rabb WanguJass Manak100,252,0091,391,27025,040
MasterPieceJigar Ft Gurlej Akhtar95,150,515792,09311,903
MuchhDiljit Dosanjh95,127,162697,07813,493
PagolDeep Jandu Ft Bohemia87,677,8771,201,42928,631
CombinationAmrit Maan85,236,036762,07023,474
WardaatSingga71,381,460581,10013,283
AffairBaani Sandhu70,922,878643,42810,748
P.KGurnam Bhullar66,016,653559,68411,084
Thug LifeDiljit Dosanjh65,235,956426,33710,235
ChosenSidhu Moose Wala63,965,599853,75624,214
2 AMKaran Aujla58,546,573762,10521,422
AukaatJassi Gill Ft Karan Aujla58,383,139893,82025,541
HathyarSidhu Moose Wala56,109,097767,95716,713
PoisonSidhu Moose Wala & R-Nait54,237,632839,43139,915
Forget About ItSidhu Moose Wala54,076,561788,61525,238
HairKaran Aujla52,081,952648,00120,264
Jatti Jeone Morh WargiSidhu Moose Wala50,804,795685,22118,620
DoctorKaran Aujla & Penny49,096,261632,90720,572
Baby Gall SunoDilpreet Dhillon, Karan Aujla & Gurlez Akhtar48,934,945501,72710,332
OutlawSidhu Moose Wala48,876,116820,38316,064
SurmaDiljit Dosanjh47,882,536450,35229,381
ApproachJovan Dhillon & Karan Aujla45,202,099367,2616,641
47Sidhu Moose Wala, MIST & Steel Banglez44,589,024736,20033,448
I Am Better NowSidhu Moose Wala43,546,631678,39022,256
B TownSidhu Moose Wala42,608,064622,11618,528
SikanderKaran Aujla42,088,550468,96012,228
InkKaran Aujla37,226,579527,06517,481
FactsKaran Aujla & Deep Jandu36,845,209756,59040,396
Outlaw AudioSidhu Moose Wala35,867,133368,79315,007
Mafia StyleSidhu Moose Wala35,605,689541,88119,605
BurnoutDj Flow & Karan Aujla32,494,361362,2306,070
HisaabKaran Aujla31,637,635442,71612,080
SupplyKaran Aujla & Gurjas Sidhu29,572,182335,0116,242
Kylie & KareenaDiljit Dosanjh28,736,464240,2106,670
PCRGurjas Sidhu Ft Karan Aujla27,639,201299,7995,585
Nanak Aadh Jugaadh JiyoDiljit Dosanjh22,789,837359,37312,055
Koi Chakkar NaiKaran Aujla22,600,731347,14317,844
MehfilDiljit Dosanjh22,476,774169,3333,012
DogarSidhu Moose Wala21,109,519402,0829,585
Gunday Hain HumDilpreet Dhillon Ft Karan Aujla19,705,706414,24213,400
Touchwood LyricalBabbu Maan19,113,254121,2543,211
Tibbeyan Ala JattHarf Cheema, Gurlez Akhtar, Karan Aujla & Deep Jandu19,092,028346,1898,346
SnakeDeep Jandu Ft. Karan Aujla18,568,883235,06611,824
HomicideBig Boi Deep Ft Sidhu Moose Wala16,306,212299,83317,829
Cut OffSidhu Moose Wala15,533,317429,98918,475
Gabru NuDiljit Dosanjh14,770,939208,9434,637
Jimmy ChooDiljit Dosanjh Ft Veet Baljit9,160,829101,7752,575
RaatBabbu Maan6,636,306183,16310,837
SharataBabbu Maan6,183,766176,66712,193
Clickan AudioBabbu Maan5,485,526193,76126,778
MoleBabbu Maan4,033,219107,6436,935
HomicideSidhu Moosewala 3,888,57253,559168
LaanghaBabbu Maan3,275,619150,49812,085
Sharata AudioBabbu Maan714,19743,7915,985